Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelly Books (edition 47177th), 2003
ISBN 10: 0970460643 ISBN 13: 9780970460646
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 47177th. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Mark Kelly Books Pub Date: 8/19/2003 Binding: Paperback Pages: 140 First edition.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 1994
ISBN 10: 0878919236 ISBN 13: 9780878919239
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. rev. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 1994
ISBN 10: 0878919236 ISBN 13: 9780878919239
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 1994
ISBN 10: 0878919236 ISBN 13: 9780878919239
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. crisp clean w/light shelfwear/edgewear - may have remainder mark Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 1994
ISBN 10: 0878919236 ISBN 13: 9780878919239
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 2009
ISBN 10: 0738607878 ISBN 13: 9780738607870
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Used - Very Good.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 1994
ISBN 10: 0878919236 ISBN 13: 9780878919239
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Acceptable.
Librería: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Aperture January 1987 Binding: Trade Paperback.
Librería: Rose City Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Secure binding and a lightly rubbed cover. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall Oblong. Book.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Science's Most Wanted: Outrageous Innovators, Deadly Disasters and Shocking Discoveries (Most Wanted (Potomac)) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Cleveland Museum of Art, 2002
ISBN 10: 0940717689 ISBN 13: 9780940717688
Librería: David's Books, Ypsilanti, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Folio - over 12" - 15" ta.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of New Mexico Press, Albuquerque NM, 1989
ISBN 10: 0826309763 ISBN 13: 9780826309761
Librería: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Photos of ancient rock art sites by Linda Conner, Rick Dingus,Steve Fitch, John Pfahl, Charles Roitz Essays by Polly Schaafsma and Keith Davis Forword by Lucy R. Lippard 133 pages, cover corners and spine ends slightly scuffed, text block Near Fine condition.; 11 x 8 1/2 ".
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brassey's US 05/07/2002, 2002
ISBN 10: 1574884816 ISBN 13: 9781574884814
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Como nuevo. : Este libro ofrece 21 claves para recuperarse y mantenerse en la cima en organizaciones turbulentas. Proporciona estrategias y herramientas para gestionar el cambio con resiliencia personal, abordando los desafíos del entorno empresarial actual. Ideal para profesionales que buscan mejorar su capacidad de adaptación y liderazgo en tiempos de incertidumbre. EAN: 9780970460646 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: Managing Change With Personal Resilience Autor: Mark Kelly| Linda Hoopes| Daryl R. Conner Editorial: Mark Kelly Books Idioma: en Páginas: 140 Formato: tapa blanda.
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.
Librería: Browsing Is Arousing, Middlebury, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Softcover. This issue features the work of Raghubir Singh, Raghu Rai, Roaslind Solomon, Linda Connor, Mitch Epstein, Alex Webb and others. Record # 351334.