Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1997
ISBN 10: 0397517335 ISBN 13: 9780397517336
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1997
ISBN 10: 0397517335 ISBN 13: 9780397517336
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1997
ISBN 10: 0397517335 ISBN 13: 9780397517336
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1997
ISBN 10: 0397517335 ISBN 13: 9780397517336
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W.W. Norton & Company, 1985, 1985
ISBN 10: 0393700038 ISBN 13: 9780393700039
Librería: Virtuous Volumes et al., Wilson, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. 3rd Printing. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ISBN:0-393-70003-8. Some yellow highlighting, nickel-sized spot on top front cover by edge, just slightly darker than cover. Blue cloth with gold lettering on spine. 200 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Universities Press February 1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 0823622304 ISBN 13: 9780823622306
Librería: Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jessica Kingsley Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10: 1849057893 ISBN 13: 9781849057899
Librería: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Our good condition books are generally good for reading but not for gifting or collecting. They could have imperfections such as creasing, fanning, inscriptions, margin notes, yellowing, staining on edge or cover or pages, bumps, scuffs, etc etc (sometimes multiple of these). It's a wide category that encompasses anything that isn't almost-new down to anything that is slightly better than poor. We would NOT recommend gifting Good books - these should be considered reading copies. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Universities Press February 1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 0823622304 ISBN 13: 9780823622306
Librería: Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. New copy.dust jacket shows shelf wear.
Publicado por Demos Medical Publishing, 2009
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,03
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Demos Medical Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10: 1933864699 ISBN 13: 9781933864693
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,66
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. 861 Seiten; 9780721600130.2 Gewicht in Gramm: 6.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1999
ISBN 10: 0316149039 ISBN 13: 9780316149037
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 105,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1999
ISBN 10: 0316149039 ISBN 13: 9780316149037
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 105,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown and Company, 1999
ISBN 10: 0316149039 ISBN 13: 9780316149037
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 99,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 966.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown and Company, 1999
ISBN 10: 0316149039 ISBN 13: 9780316149037
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 107,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 966 3rd Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown and Company, 1999
ISBN 10: 0316149039 ISBN 13: 9780316149037
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 99,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 966.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 143,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 148,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
EUR 166,99
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 166,94
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 169,52
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: CampusBear, Coppell, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 215,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. No highlighting. Very minimal wear.
EUR 230,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 330,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 343,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
EUR 338,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 372,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 378,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 396,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 417,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.