Cluett robert e (29 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (29)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Schiffer 1998

    0764304704 / 9780764304705

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 14,88

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Schiffer 1998

    0764304704 / 9780764304705

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGate City Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 13,53

    Envío por EUR 1,73 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Used - Very Good: Item may have minor cosmetic defects.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Schiffer 1998

    0764304704 / 9780764304705

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 15,43

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Schiffer Publishing 1998

    0764304704 / 9780764304705

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 12,99

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Schiffer Publishing 2004

    076432022X / 9780764320224

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, Estados Unidos de AmericaChamblin Bookmine

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,72

    Envío por EUR 6,06 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    4to hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 288p. Bright, clean pages with no creases. Binding & hinges tight. Clean jacket with minimal wear from handling.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Schiffer 1998

    0764304704 / 9780764304705

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 11,32

    Envío por EUR 6,48 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Hardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Schiffer 2004

    076432022X / 9780764320224

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 22,37

    Envío por EUR 6,48 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Schiffer Publishers, Atglen 2004

    076432022X / 9780764320224

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Bookplate, Chestertown, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookplate

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 22,34

    Envío por EUR 7,37 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Clean, barely opened copy in as new/as new condition. BP/Pottery.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Schiffer Publishing 1998

    0764304704 / 9780764304705

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: BC BOOKS, APOLLO BEACH, Estados Unidos de AmericaBC BOOKS

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 25,91

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: NEW CONDITION. Estado de la sobrecubierta: NEW DUST JACKET. First Edition, First Printing. // NO REMAINDER MARK// NO PREVIOUS OWNER MARKS OF ANY KIND (no names or inscriptions, no bookplate, no underlining, etc) // NOT PRICE CLIPPED// NEW MYLAR COVER// full number line including the "1"//.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Schiffer Publishing Ltd 1998

    0764304704 / 9780764304705

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Elder Books, Ross on Wye, Herefordshire, Reino UnidoElder Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 17,87

    Envío por EUR 13,82 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 4TO hardcover with dust jacket, Slight wrinkles to Title Page overall near fine copy , extra postage costs may apply for all overseas orders , books are posted in a sturdy book box.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Schiffer Publishing Ltd, Atglen 1998

    0764304704 / 9780764304705

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 40,64

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. This book presents a thorough look at the multitude of fascinating and beautiful ceramic forms produced by the British potter George Jones and his firm, including majolica wares and "Abbey" blue and white transfer printed ceramics. Over 700 color photographs amply display the diverse table,

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Schiffer Pub Ltd 2005

    076432022X / 9780764320224

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Lise Bohm Books, BONITA SPRINGS, Estados Unidos de AmericaLise Bohm Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 35,74

    Envío por EUR 5,64 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. Over 1150 beautiful color images and historical photographs display the dazzling variety of ceramic wares produced at the famous Cauldon Pottery Works of Staffordshire, England, by the venerable firm Brown-Westhead, Moore & Company. Over one hundred years of Staffordshi

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Schiffer 2004

    076432022X / 9780764320224

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 43,65

    Envío por EUR 2,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Schiffer Pub Ltd 2005

    076432022X / 9780764320224

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Lise Bohm Books, BONITA SPRINGS, Estados Unidos de AmericaLise Bohm Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 40,20

    Envío por EUR 5,64 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. 076432022X.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Schiffer Publishing Ltd, US 1998

    0764304704 / 9780764304705

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 50,46

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Hardback. Condición: New. This book presents a thorough look at the multitude of fascinating and beautiful ceramic forms produced by the British potter George Jones and his firm, including majolica wares and "Abbey" blue and white transfer printed ceramics. Over 700 color photographs amply display the diverse table, tea, toilet,

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Schiffer 2004

    076432022X / 9780764320224

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 51,14

    Envío por EUR 2,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Schiffer Publishing Ltd, Atglen 2004

    076432022X / 9780764320224

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 53,60

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. Over 1150 beautiful color images and historical photographs display the dazzling variety of ceramic wares produced at the famous Cauldon Pottery Works of Staffordshire, England, by the venerable firm Brown-Westhead, Moore & Company. Over one hundred years of Staffordshire pottery production

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Schiffer Publishing, PA, USA 2004

    076432022X / 9780764320224

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: James Hulme Books, Stourbridge, Reino UnidoJames Hulme Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 47,65

    Envío por EUR 17,35 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Over 1150 beautiful colour images and historical photographs display the dazzling variety of ceramic works produced by the famous Cauldon Pottery Works of Staffordshire by the the venerable firm of Brown- Westhead Moore & Co. The text provides a detailed

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Schiffer Publishing Ltd 2004

    076432022X / 9780764320224

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 66,89

    Envío por EUR 10,50 
    Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New. Num Pages: 284 pages, 935 color & 213 b/w photos. BIC Classification: WCN. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 286 x 216 x 27. Weight in Grams: 1740. . 2004. . . . .

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Schiffer Publishing Ltd 2004

    076432022X / 9780764320224

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, Estados Unidos de AmericaKennys Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 83,67

    Envío por EUR 9,11 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New. Num Pages: 284 pages, 935 color & 213 b/w photos. BIC Classification: WCN. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 286 x 216 x 27. Weight in Grams: 1740. . 2004. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Schiffer Pub Ltd 2004

    076432022X / 9780764320224

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 93,39

    Envío por EUR 6,03 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Schiffer Publishing Ltd, Atglen 1998

    0764304704 / 9780764304705

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino UnidoCitiRetail

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 55,98

    Envío por EUR 42,79 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. This book presents a thorough look at the multitude of fascinating and beautiful ceramic forms produced by the British potter George Jones and his firm, including majolica wares and "Abbey" blue and white transfer printed ceramics. Over 700 color photographs amply display the diverse table,

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Schiffer Publishing Ltd, US 1998

    0764304704 / 9780764304705

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA United

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 55,97

    Envío por EUR 43,37 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Hardback. Condición: New. This book presents a thorough look at the multitude of fascinating and beautiful ceramic forms produced by the British potter George Jones and his firm, including majolica wares and "Abbey" blue and white transfer printed ceramics. Over 700 color photographs amply display the diverse table, tea, toilet,

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: SCHIFFER PUB LTD 1998

    0764304704 / 9780764304705

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemaniamoluna

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 50,22

    Envío por EUR 48,99 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New. &Uumlber den AutorRobert E. Cluett has been collecting George Jones ceramics for over a decade and has spent years researching this book.KlappentextrnrnThis book presents a thorough look at the multitude of fascinati.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Schiffer Publishing Ltd, Atglen 2004

    076432022X / 9780764320224

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino UnidoCitiRetail

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 70,86

    Envío por EUR 42,79 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. Over 1150 beautiful color images and historical photographs display the dazzling variety of ceramic wares produced at the famous Cauldon Pottery Works of Staffordshire, England, by the venerable firm Brown-Westhead, Moore & Company. Over one hundred years of Staffordshire pottery production

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: SCHIFFER PUB LTD 2004

    076432022X / 9780764320224

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemaniamoluna

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 63,42

    Envío por EUR 48,99 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New. &Uumlber den AutorRobert Cluett has been collecting and thoroughly researching Staffordshire pottery from Brown-Westhead, Moore & Company for many years. This is his second book with Schiffer Publishing.Klappentextrn.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Schiffer Publishing Ltd, Atglen 1998

    0764304704 / 9780764304705

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, AustraliaAussieBookSeller

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 89,27

    Envío por EUR 32,09 
    Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. This book presents a thorough look at the multitude of fascinating and beautiful ceramic forms produced by the British potter George Jones and his firm, including majolica wares and "Abbey" blue and white transfer printed ceramics. Over 700 color photographs amply display the diverse table,

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Schiffer Pub Ltd 2005

    076432022X / 9780764320224

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino UnidoRevaluation Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 105,75

    Envío por EUR 23,13 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Brand New. new title edition. 288 pages. 11.25x8.75x1.00 inches. In Stock.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Schiffer Publishing Ltd, Atglen 2004

    076432022X / 9780764320224

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, AustraliaAussieBookSeller

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 110,47

    Envío por EUR 32,09 
    Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. Over 1150 beautiful color images and historical photographs display the dazzling variety of ceramic wares produced at the famous Cauldon Pottery Works of Staffordshire, England, by the venerable firm Brown-Westhead, Moore & Company. Over one hundred years of Staffordshire pottery production