Publicado por De Cremille-Geneve, Spain
Librería: Falls Bookstore, Readsboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. Photo - Illustrated Ilustrador. Los Amigos De La Historia. Red leather-like binding with lattice design embossed on front cover and black leather-like spine. Gold colored designs on spine with gold colored print in red title box. Red bookmark ribbon. Small photo of Jophn Kennedy pasted on front cover. Book is sound, tight, and unmarked. 241 pages. Six histories of The Cold War. In Spanish Language. Volume two of four. We have multiple volumes of this collection.available for combined price if desired. Size: 4 3/4 X 7.
Publicado por De Cremille-Geneve, Spain
Librería: Falls Bookstore, Readsboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. Photo - Illustrated Ilustrador. Los Amigos De La Historia. Red leather-like binding with lattice design embossed on front cover and black leather-like spine. Gold colored designs on spine with gold colored print in red title box. Red bookmark ribbon. Small photo of Fidel; Castro pasted on front cover. Book is sound, tight, and unmarked. 250 pages. Contains four histories of The Cold War. In Spanish Language. Volume four of four. Complete set is available. We have multiple volumes of this collection.available for combined price if desired. . Size: 4 3/4 X 7.
Publicado por De Cremille-Geneve, Spain
Librería: Falls Bookstore, Readsboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. Photo - Illustrated Ilustrador. Los Amigos De La Historia. Red leather-like binding with lattice design embossed on front cover and black leather-like spine. Gold colored designs on spine with gold colored print in red title box. Red bookmark ribbon. Small photo of Winston Churchill pasted on front cover, photo is slightly ripped. Book is sound, tight, and unmarked. 247 pages. Contains seven histories of World War II. In Spanish Language. Volume two of three. Complete set is available for combined price if desired. Size: 4 3/4 X 7.
Publicado por De Cremille-Geneve, Spain
Librería: Falls Bookstore, Readsboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. Photo - Illustrated Ilustrador. Los Amigos De La Historia. Red leather-like binding with lattice design embossed on front cover and black leather-like spine. Gold colored designs on spine with gold colored print in red title box. Red bookmark ribbon. Small photo of Stalin pasted on front cover. Book is sound, tight, and unmarked. 273 pages. Contains five histories of The Cold War. In Spanish Language. Volume one of four. We have multiple volumes of this collection.available for combined price if desired. Size: 4 3/4 X 7.
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Clos, Bernard Ilustrador. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Jean-Marc de Faucompret, 2000
ISBN 10: 2906922110 ISBN 13: 9782906922112
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Clos, Bernard Ilustrador. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2000. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2000. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Jean-Marc de Faucompret, 1994
ISBN 10: 2906922110 ISBN 13: 9782906922112
Librería: RAMÓN PIGNATELLI, Zaragoza, Z, España
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Bien. Clos, Bernard Ilustrador.
Publicado por Editions de Crémille, Genève, 1970
Librería: Bouquinerie "Rue du Bac", GOMMERVILLE, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoReliure décorative. Condición: Très bon. Trois volumes de 264 pages chacun, sur papier bouffant de luxe, illustrations en hors-texte sur papier couché, l'ensemble en parfait état. Poids de 900 grammes, augmentation des frais de port à prévoir, nous consulter. Livre.
Librería: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, Francia
EUR 8,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Clos, Bernard Ilustrador. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Librería: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, Francia
EUR 14,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: fine. Clos, Bernard Ilustrador. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Año de publicación: 1991
Librería: Librairie du Levant, Bayonne, Francia
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1991 / 137 pages. Relié avec jaquette. Editions Jean-Marc de Faucompret. Français Très bel état.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Edizioni di Crémille, Ginevra, 1970
Librería: Studio Bibliografico di M.B., Treviso, TV, Italia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRilegato. Condición: in ottime condizioni. I Grandi Enigmi Storici del Nostro Tempo, 1970 - !971. Rilegati con copertina rigida. Spedizioni tracciabili con raccomandata entro 24 ore dall'ordine. Hardback cover in good conditions, no inscriptions or markings inside. Worldwide delivery.
Publicado por Editions les amis de l' histoire, 1968
Librería: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Francia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1968. Very Good.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions Jean-Marc de Faucompret, 1994
ISBN 10: 2906922110 ISBN 13: 9782906922112
Librería: Martin's Nature Books, Port Elgin, ON, Canada
EUR 35,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Clos, Bernard Ilustrador. An album of photographs of the most spectacular national parks in the French and Spanish Pyrenees.
Publicado por 1991, 1991
Librería: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEditions Jean-Marc de Faucompret, Parc National des Pyrénées, 1991, 25,50x33 cm, relié avec jaquette, 144 pages Bon état, jaquette très légèrement défraîchie - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Publicado por Editions les amis de l' histoire, 1968
Librería: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Francia
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1968. Very Good.
Publicado por Editions les amis de l' histoire, 1968
Librería: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Francia
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1968. Very Good.
Librería: Il Salvalibro, Foligno, PG, Italia
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Clos, Bernard Ilustrador. Volume cartonato di pp. 137, interamente illustrato a colori. Opera in buone condizioni. SPEDIZIONE IN 24 ORE DALLA CONFERMA DELL'ORDINE. WORLDWIDE DELIVERY. Book.
Publicado por Editions de Cremille, Geneva, 1968
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
Original o primera edición
EUR 33,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 253 pages (complete). In Italian throughout. The cover is neat, tidy, clean and sturdy. The pages are tight to the binding, clean, clean, very accessible, very assured. fk. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Clos, Bernard Ilustrador. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Parc national des Pyrénées., 1991
ISBN 10: 2906922110 ISBN 13: 9782906922112
Librería: Alcaná Libros, Madrid, M, España
EUR 34,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritotapa dura. Condición: Bien. Clos, Bernard Ilustrador. Parc national des Pyrénées. Tarbes. 1991. 33 cm. 137 p. Titre de couv. : "Parcs nationaux des Pyrénées". Encuadernación en tapa dura de editorial con sobrecubierta ilustrada. Texte imprimé. [publ. par le Parc national des Pyrénées et par le Parc national d'Ordesa et du Mont Perdu]. rue de la Vallée d'Ossau, 64121. Impr. en Espagne. ill. en coul. Birman,Liliane . Sobrecubierta deslucida. ISBN: 2906922110 (=2720685=) PH112.
EUR 35,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. Clos, Bernard Ilustrador. R150184780: 30 AVRIL 1994. In-4. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 137 pages. Nombreuses photos en couleurs dans le texte et hors texte par BERNARD CLOS. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 908.4486-Régionalisme : Midi-Pyrénées.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por JEAN-MARC DE FAUCOMPRET, 1991
ISBN 10: 2906922110 ISBN 13: 9782906922112
EUR 35,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. Clos, Bernard Ilustrador. R260171981: 1991. In-4. Cartonné. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 137 pages. Jaquette illustrée en couleurs, légèrement abîmée (fente). Nombreuses photos en couleurs, dans et hors texte. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 908.4486-Régionalisme : Midi-Pyrénées.
Publicado por La France à table, 1955
Revista / Publicación
EUR 25,80
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. RO40287073: 1955. In-4. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos abîmé, Intérieur frais. 60 pages augmentées de nombreuses photos et illustrations en couleurs et noir et blanc, dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 70.49-Presse illustrée, magazines, revues.
Publicado por Editions les amis de l' histoire, 1968
Librería: Livreavous, SAINT-CHAMAS, BDR, Francia
EUR 21,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Très bon. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Très bon. Livre Les grandes enigmes de la résistance (3 volumes), Pierre Bourget Lucien Vieville Pierre Guillemot Bernard Michal Max Clos Brigitte Friang Michel Honorin (Auteurs), Editions les amis de l' histoire, 1968. Très bon état général. Envoi rapide et soigné [Expedition sous 12/24 h] [en Stock]. Livre.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Jean-Marc de Faucompret, Parc National des Pyrénées, 1991
ISBN 10: 2906922110 ISBN 13: 9782906922112
Librería: Librairie Alain Pons, Pinsaguel, Francia
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 48,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Comme neuf. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Très bon. Clos, Bernard Ilustrador. Edition originale. 330x260, 143 pages, livre comme neuf à l'exception de la jaquette aux bords un peu frottés, dédicace de L'auteur à Francis Loubatières éditeur de la région Toulousaine. Bernard Clos est décédé en l'an 2000 en Espagne. Dédicacé par l'auteur.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions du Faucompret, 1996
ISBN 10: 290692234X ISBN 13: 9782906922341
EUR 45,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. RO80216911: 1996. In-12. Cartonné. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. Non paginé, environ 50 pages de photos en couleurs. . . . Classification Dewey : 900-GEOGRAPHIE, HISTOIRE, SCIENCES AUXILIAIRES DE L'HISTOIRE.
EUR 45,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. R320046135: NON DATE. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. environ 60 pages - Augmenté de nombreuses photos en couleurs in et hors texte . . . . Classification Dewey : 908.447-Régionalisme : Aquitaine.
EUR 45,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. RO30324088: 1996. In-8. Cartonné. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. Environ 50 pages illustrées de photos en couleurs. Ex-dono à l'encre en page de garde. . . A l'italienne. Classification Dewey : 908.447-Régionalisme : Aquitaine.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por EDITIONS JEAN-MARC DE FAUCOMPRET / PARC NATIONAL DES PYRENEES, 1991
ISBN 10: 2906922110 ISBN 13: 9782906922112
EUR 45,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. Clos, Bernard Ilustrador. R260150889: 1991. In-4. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 137 pages. Jaquette illustrée en couleurs. Nombreuses photos en couleurs hors texte. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 908.4486-Régionalisme : Midi-Pyrénées.