Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por FUNK & WAGNALLS PUBLISHING CO
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por FUNK & WAGNALLS PUBLISHING CO
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por FUNK & WAGNALLS PUBLISHING CO
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Acceptable. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. Dust jacket has shelf wear.
Publicado por LIBRAIRIE LAROUSSE, 1966
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Fair+ hardcover. No DJ. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear with rubbing/light scuffing. Large tear down front spine on cover hinge. Binding is still fairly strong. Book shelf-cocked.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Aguilar, 1969
Librería: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, M, España
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa Dura. Condición: Buen estado.
Publicado por FUNK & WAGNALLS PUBLISHING CO, 1970
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Like New Inside and Out! Crisp Pages w/no markings!Dust cover has very minor shelf wear!
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeatherette. Condición: Fine. As new beautiful festschrift including many photos and illustrations. Book.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por Bertelsmann, Gütersloh, 1958
Librería: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Alemania
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito87 S 18,8x14cm, Hardcover, illustr. OU, Farbabbildungen im Text,Gebrauchsspuren.
Publicado por Bertelsmann, 1959
Librería: Martin Greif Buch und Schallplatte, Eberbach, Alemania
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Gut. Gebunden mit Originalschutzumschlag, Schutzumschlag mit Lagerspuren.
Publicado por Hachette, France, 1968
Librería: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeatherette. Condición: Fine. As new beautiful festschrift including many photos and illustrations. Book.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Editions Rencontre, Lausanne, 1967
Librería: 3 Mile Island, Grafenwöhr, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. Pappband - Schnitt etwas gebräunt.
Publicado por Editions Rencontre, 1967
Librería: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Francia
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Satisfaisant. Editions Rencontre, 1967. 1 volume relié(s) format In-8 assez bon sans la jaquette.
Publicado por Paris, La Table Ronde., 1952
Librería: Oberländer antiquarischer Buchversand, Alling, BY, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito248 Seiten mit Abbildungen. Kartoniert. Bibliotheksstempel und Signatur auf Titelblatt. (=Cinéma textes) (In französischer Sprache) Sprache: französisch. >>>Wichtige Zahlungs- / Versandinformationen:In Abweichung zu den automatisch angezeigten Versandkosten können leider bei einigen Büchern aufgrund des Formats oder Gewichts die angezeigten Versandkosten nicht eingehalten werden, da möglicherweise Paketversand erforderlich ist. Dadurch erhöhen sich die Versandkosten in diesen Fällen auf 6,50 bis 7,50 Euro. /// Aus Sicherheitsgründen,da desöfteren Postsendungen verschwinden bzw. der Verbleib nicht mehr nachverfolgbar ist, werden Sendungen ab einem Warenwert von 25 Euro nur als Einschreibebrief oder Paket verschickt. Die Versandkosten erhöhen sich dadurch auf 6,50 bis 7,00 Euro. /// Die Option Rechnung ist nur für bekannte Kunden möglich. Für alle anderen Besteller ist nur Lieferung nach Vorauszahlung möglich. /// Paypal kann nur bei Zahlungen aus dem Nicht-EU-Ausland ohne Zusatzkosten akzeptiert werden. Bei Paypal-Zahlungen aus Ländern innerhalb der EU wird die PayPal-Gebühr in Rechnung gestellt. Daher bitte nicht ohne vorherige Mitteilung (Vorausrechnung) zahlen. <<<.
Publicado por Oldbourne Press, 1959
Librería: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Reino Unido
EUR 14,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1959. No Edition Remarks. 87 pages. No dust jacket. Cream cloth covered boards with gilt. Pages are moderately tanned and occasionally foxed throughout. End papers are more notably tanned. Binding remains firm. Boards have mild edge wear with slight rubbing to surfaces. Mild crushing to spine ends. Boards are bowed. Book has a slight forward lean.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Rencontre Lausanne, 1967
Librería: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Bonne Condition. Couverture frottée, accrocs mineurs aux coins. Intérieur frais.207 p.
Publicado por Heron Books, 1970
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:
Publicado por La Table Ronde, 1952
Librería: Tiré à Part, Marseille, Francia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn-12 ( 190 X 120 mm ) de 248 pages, broché. Planches photographiques hors-texte. Cinema.
Publicado por Aguilar, Madrid, 1969
Librería: Librería Salambó, Madrid, M, España
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCartoné editorial. abundantes ilustraciones Ilustrador. HISTORIA GENERAL DE LA PINTURA 22. 17x27 207 pp. ilustraciones HISTORIA GENERAL DE LA PINTURA 22. 17x27 207 pp. ilustraciones 207 pp. 17x27 firma antiguo dueño. Buen estado.
Publicado por Paris: Innothera, 1950
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (SALE item)* Paperback, very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por La Table Ronde, 1952
Librería: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. Cinéma. 17 illustrations h-t. Cinéma - Textes. 12x19 cm. 251 p. Broché à couverture souple illustrée. Bon état. Couverture légèrement défraîchie. Papier bruni. in-12°.
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Neuf. Petit tampon sur la page titre du livre, Autrement le livre est a l'etat de neuf.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Aguilar, 1969
Librería: Llibreria Bioscana, Biosca, L, España
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa dura. Condición: Muy bueno. ilustraciones Pilarín Bayés Ilustrador.
Librería: Kisharon Langdon New Chapters, HARROW, Reino Unido
EUR 26,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. THE GREAT MASTERS OF MODENR PAINTING ENGLISH EDITION HARDOVER 1970 BOOK PAGES ARE SLIGHTY YELLOWING DUST JACKET HAS MINOR TEARS OFFERED BY THE UK CHARITY KISHARON LANGDON SUPPORTING YOUNG PEOPLE WITH DISAILITIES.
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHC. Condición: Gut. Opb, Ou., , 87 Seiten, in gutem Zustand, [LSA2,5h]. Deu 400g.
Publicado por Sagittaire, Paris, France, 1900
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. No date stated. Cover looks worn and grubby with rubbed spine ends and corners. Sunning to cover and page block. Rough-cut pages. Contents in very good clean condition. Gift-note to FEP. Used in French.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por innothera
Librería: les deux hiboux, Basse sur le rupt, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. Une illustration hors texte en couleurs. Broché. 12 pages illustrées + publicités.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por innothera
Librería: les deux hiboux, Basse sur le rupt, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. une illustration couleur hors texte. 20 pages illustrées en N/B.