Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1996
ISBN 10: 0683003100 ISBN 13: 9780683003109
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1996
ISBN 10: 0683003100 ISBN 13: 9780683003109
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. (Companion pub. to The Hughston Clinic Sports Medicine Book LB# B0806) Covers cardiac problems/spine injuries/etc. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams and Wilkins, 1996
ISBN 10: 0683003100 ISBN 13: 9780683003109
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 16,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: About Books, Henderson, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. 2001 edition. New York: Springer, 2001. BRAND NEW in perfect condition. Still sealed in the publisher's clear plastic shrinkwrap. Bright, shiny, clean, square and tight. Sharp corners. NO rubbing. NO fading. NO owner's name or bookplate. Fresh, crisp, and unmarked -- obviously never read. Bound in the original blue cloth, stamped in light blue and bright gold on the spine and front cover. Oversize Hardcover. 8.5" wide by 11.25" tall. This large, heavy book will require extra postage for Priority and International shipments, but only the standard charge for media mail. 2001 edition. Oversize Hardcover. New. Great Packaging, Fast Shipping.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
EUR 23,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1996
ISBN 10: 0683003100 ISBN 13: 9780683003109
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 374.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1996
ISBN 10: 0683003100 ISBN 13: 9780683003109
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 374.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1996
ISBN 10: 0683003100 ISBN 13: 9780683003109
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 26,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 374.
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 10,56
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritocloth. Condición: Sehr gut. XV, 341 S. : Ill. ; 28,5 cm, Very good. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1500.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carrito499 ills., 17 in fill color, XV, 341 p. Hardcover Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Williams & Wilkins, Media,PA, 1995
ISBN 10: 0683003976 ISBN 13: 9780683003970
Librería: THE BOOK BROTHERS, CHATHAM, ON, Canada
EUR 47,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Very good copy.First page has slightly seperated but is still intact. All else is very good.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xv + 341 1st Edition.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 87,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 87,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Publicado por Editorial Médica Panamericana., Buenos Aires, 1998
ISBN 10: 0097884812 ISBN 13: 9780097884813
Librería: Libros con Vidas, Sevilla, SE, España
EUR 31,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa blanda. Condición: MUY BUEN ESTADO. 400 pg. Generosamente ILUSTRADO con fotografías, imágenes radiológicas y dibujos. Sólo si el libro supera 1 kg de peso o se trata de un ejemplar de gran formato, el envío puede tener un coste adicional. 14 x 19,5 cm. 530 gr.
Publicado por Lippincott Williams and Wilkins
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 25,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 128,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 130,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 130,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1897
ISBN 10: 0683003976 ISBN 13: 9780683003970
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 125,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 712.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1897
ISBN 10: 0683003976 ISBN 13: 9780683003970
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 131,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 712.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 135,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1897
ISBN 10: 0683003976 ISBN 13: 9780683003970
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 124,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 712.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 139,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 144,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.