Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Wie neu. 1st ed. 288 S. Like new. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0195373545 ISBN 13: 9780195373547
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Publicado por Arc Publishing Co., 1917
Librería: Book Nook, Cadillac, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Carl S. Junge Ilustrador. Light edgewear. Bumped & worn corners. Light soiling. Light rubbing. Inside hinge is heavily cracked exposing gauzelike binding. Penciling on inside front cover. Not a pretty book, but is a good reading copy.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Sociology Department, Washington University, St. Louis, Missouri, 1971
Librería: Cat's Cradle Books, Archdale, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Square, tight binding. Clean, slightly age-darkened pages. Wraps have edge rubbing, fading at spine, previous owner's name at top front, shelf wear. ; Contents: Piccone, "Phenomenological Marxism." Solomon, "Beethoven, Sonata, and Utopia." Veca, "Value, Labor, and the Critique of Political Economy." Press, "The Marxism and Anti-Marxism of Wilhelm Reich." Ratner, "Principles of Dialectical Psychology." Sartre, "Replies to Structuralism: An Interview." Jacoby, "The Politics of Subjectivity." Reviews. ; 8.75" tall; 160 pages. Good in No Dust Jacket dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0195373545 ISBN 13: 9780195373547
Librería: boredom books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,59
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Clean & Unmarked. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Like New. Clean and straight in like dust jacket. As new. 519 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0195373545 ISBN 13: 9780195373547
Original o primera edición
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito24 x 16 cm. Condición: Gut. 1. Auflage. XVI, 519 Seiten Innen sehr sauberer, guter Zustand. Hardcover, Pappeinband, mit den üblichen Bibliotheks-Markierungen, Stempeln und Einträgen, innen wie außen, siehe Bilder. Schutzumschlag im hinteren Innendeckel montiert. - A Political Philosophy of Mind. B09-03-02B|A15 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 904.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kluwer | Plenum, New York, 2002
ISBN 10: 0306466600 ISBN 13: 9780306466601
Librería: In 't Wasdom - antiquariaat Cornelissen & De Jong, Notter, Holanda
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good, hardcover, PATH in Psychology, 230 pp., 23 x 15 x 1, with bibliography, notes, index Uit de collectie van J.A. Belzen, letterbox mail.
Publicado por Arc Publishing, Chicago, IL, 1917
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 30,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 268p, 5x6.5 inch red cloth boards; minor soiling on front cover, otherwise in very good condition. First printing. A novel about spiritual seekers and the genesis of their communal society on an island.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer (edition 2002), 2002
ISBN 10: 0306466600 ISBN 13: 9780306466601
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2002. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 41,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0195373545 ISBN 13: 9780195373547
Librería: Voltaire and Rousseau Bookshop, Glasgow, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 29,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st Edition. (Ref.F2 ) Previous owner's inscription to front endpaper else good contents. DJ shows some shelfwear else good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,91
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press. 2011., 2011
ISBN 10: 0195373545 ISBN 13: 9780195373547
Librería: Antiquariaat Ovidius, Bredevoort, Holanda
EUR 40,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gebraucht / Used. Hardcover with dstjacket. Very good. Xvi,519pp.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books, Katoomba, NSW, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 53,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover (Printed Boards). Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. Slight foxing front/rear pages, but body of book clean and unfoxed. Edges slightly foxed. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. Category: Psychology & Psychiatry; ISBN: 0306436566. ISBN/EAN: 9780306436567. All our pictures shown here are of the actual item, not stock photos. Inventory No: 26471. For further info on this title, click on the "Contact Seller" button within this listing. We will try to reply within 24 hours. Otherwise you can order right now (inclusive of shipping options) from the "Add to Basket" button to the right.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,80
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 64,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 232.
EUR 62,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 232 52:B&W 6.14 x 9.21in or 234 x 156mm (Royal 8vo) Case Laminate on White w/Gloss Lam.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,16
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0195373545 ISBN 13: 9780195373547
Librería: Prometei Books, New Rochelle, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 67,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. 1st Edition. New book, never read. Pages clean and crisp, spine unbroken. 0919A.
EUR 65,49
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 220.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,88
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 61,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 232.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 76,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 76,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 73,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 73,23
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 220.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 61,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:9780306454639.