Calame ingrid (27 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (27)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Snoeck, Koln 2016

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: Take Five Books, Ashland, Estados Unidos de AmericaTake Five Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 19,65

      Envío por EUR 4,33 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Añadir al carrito

      Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. ISBN: 9783866421594. Kienbaum Artists' Books, 2016 Edition. Edited by Jochen Kienbaum. Light scratches to front cover, else fine. Expedited or International shipping may cost more. Wedemeyer, Robert; Photographer (ilustrador).

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: James Cohan Gallery 2007

      0967530067 / 9780967530062

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Moroccobound Fine Books, IOBA, Lewis Center, Estados Unidos de AmericaMoroccobound Fine Books, IOBA

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 26,79

      Envío por EUR 4,98 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. 64 pp. Hardcover, bound in decorative boards. Unmarked. With an exhibition flyer laid inside.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: James Cohan Gallery 2007

      0967530067 / 9780967530062

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: Rivertown Fine Books, McGregor, Estados Unidos de AmericaRivertown Fine Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

      EUR 26,79

      Envío por EUR 5,18 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover. Condición: Near As-New. No Jacket. Presumed 1st. Pub by James Cohan Gallery, 2007, presumed 1st Edition. NOT exLib. Complete, intact & unmarked. Near As-New cond. hardcover, no dj. Bright & colorful bds. Beautifully illustrated in full, striking color. Square, straight, tight, bright & clean, overall near As-New condi

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Orange County Museum of Art 1999

      091749329X / 9780917493294

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: 246 Books, Seattle, Estados Unidos de America246 Books

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 31,25

      Envío por EUR 4,33 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Paperback. Condición: Fine. 1999 Biennial (ISBN 0-917493-29-X) with an introduction byf Naomi Vine and an essay by curator Bruce Guenther. Artists in the show are Kim Anno, Kevin Appel, Ingrid Calame, steven Criqui, Jacci Den Hartog, Michelle Fierro, Jeremy Kidd, Laurie Reid, Tim Rogeberg and Kathryn Spence. 45 pages, paper with

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: James Cohan Gallery 2007

      0967530067 / 9780967530062

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: Moe's Books, Berkeley, Estados Unidos de AmericaMoe's Books

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 31,25

      Envío por EUR 5,64 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hard Cover. Condición: Very good. No jacket. Bottom corners of boards and top edge of spine are lightly bumped, but binding is tight. Inside is clean, bright, and unmarked.

    • Más imágenes

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 31,25

      Envío por EUR 6,07 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Very Good. Signed, "With warm regards Gunter 18,8.00" Published on the occasion of the exhibition Body of Painting - Gunter Umberg with Pictures from Cologne-based Collections, Museum Ludwig Koln, 21.07=17.09.2000. German and English. Signed.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: James Cohan Gallery 2007

      0967530067 / 9780967530062

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: ANARTIST, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 40,18

      Envío por EUR 4,33 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover without dustjacket as issued; 64 pages; very good condition; except 1-inch crease / bump to lower right corners of covers and all pages; otherwise clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Fruitmarket Gallery 2011

      0947912517 / 9780947912512

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: ANARTIST, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 44,65

      Envío por EUR 4,33 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover without dustjacket as issued; 128 pages, good condition; two small tears at top of spine; no internal marks. Folded exhibition brochure laid in. Foreign shipping may be extra.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Snoeck, Koln, Germany 2016

      3864421594 / 9783864421594

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, Estados Unidos de AmericaJeff Hirsch Books, ABAA

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 44,65

      Envío por EUR 6,07 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      First Edition. First edition and first printing. Hardcover. 95 pages. Artist book in which Calame interviewed more than 20 people about what they knew about their births. Includes numerous color illustrations. A fine copy in illustrated boards. No dust jacket as issued.

    • Editorial: James Cohen Gallery 2007

      Librería: ANARTIST, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 22,32

      Envío por EUR 4,33 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Añadir al carrito

      Exhibition invite, 6 x 9 inches; very good condition; an unmailed copy.

    • Editorial: James Cohan Gallery 2007

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: The Book Corner, Beaverton, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Corner

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 31,12

      Envío por EUR 4,33 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Añadir al carrito

      hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardback. No dust jacket. Cover edges and corners in good shape. Spine is tight. Pages are clean, no markings, notes or stains. Ships from Friends bookstore to benefit Beaverton (Oregon) library.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: James Cohan Gallery, New York 2007

      0967530067 / 9780967530062

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Colin Martin Books, Near Hull, Reino UnidoColin Martin Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 35,82

      Envío por EUR 23,18 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Qto., 64 pages, colour illustrated. Bound in glossy boards. Unused, a Fine copy.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Snoeck Publishing Company 2015

      3864421594 / 9783864421594

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranciaGallix

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Nuevo

      EUR 29,80

      Envío por EUR 30,37 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Condición: Neuf.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Köln: Snoeck 2016

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: Borkert, Schwarz und Zerfaß GbR, Berlin, AlemaniaBorkert, Schwarz und Zerfaß GbR

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 21,00

      Envío por EUR 40,00 
      Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Añadir al carrito

      Condición: Gut. 96 S. mit 55 farbigen Abbildungen. Format 32,5 x 24 cm. Interviews with people about being born -- Über 20 Personen: Kinder, Jugendliche, Erwachsene, Freunde und Kollegen, weiblich wie männlich, hat Ingrid Calame in ihrem Band »Being Born« über ihr Wissen zur eigenen Geburt befragt. Begleitet werden diese selbstr

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Snoeck Publishing Company 2015

      3864421594 / 9783864421594

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: Au bon livre, La Barre en Ouche, FranciaAu bon livre

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

      EUR 23,00

      Envío por EUR 40,00 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

      Relié. Condición: D'occasion - Comme neuf. Snoeck, 2016 edition. Sous blilster d'origine. Envoi rapide et soigné.

    • Editorial: Deitch Projects, NY, NY 2000

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Read Books, Los Angeles, Estados Unidos de AmericaRead Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

      EUR 40,18

      Envío por EUR 4,33 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Añadir al carrito

      Soft cover. Condición: As New. Bright, tight, clean, unmarked copy w/no rips or tears. Painting by Calame w/essay by Lumpkin. Color illustrations. 28 pages. Like new.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Fruitmarket Gallery 2011

      0947912517 / 9780947912512

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: ANARTIST, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 66,97

      Envío por EUR 4,33 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover without dustjacket as issued; 128 pages, as new condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Folded exhibition brochure laid in. Foreign shipping may be extra.

    • Editorial: Edinburgh; Fruitmarket Gallery; 2011

      Librería: timkcbooks, Penzance, Reino Unidotimkcbooks

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 11,94

      Envío por EUR 23,18 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Añadir al carrito

      A DVD introducing the artist's exhibition.

    • Idioma: Alemán

      Editorial: Kunstverien Hannover 2004

      3934421075 / 9783934421073

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Read Books, Los Angeles, Estados Unidos de AmericaRead Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 39,29

      Envío por EUR 4,33 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Soft cover. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. Catalog of art exhibit. 200 pages. Text in German & English w/color illustrations. Bright, tight, clean, unmarked copy w/no rips or tears.

    • Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 31,28

      Envío por EUR 26,90 
      Se envía de Suiza a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Añadir al carrito

      Hardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. Z : 24 x 33 cm, 96 Seiten mit 55 farbigen Abbildungen. - Über 20 Personen: Kinder, Jugendliche, Erwachsene, Freunde und Kollegen, weiblich wie männlich, hat Ingrid Calame in ihrem Band »Being Born« über ihr Wissen zur eigenen Geburt befragt. Begleitet werden diese selbstredend ungemein

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: The Fruitmarket Gallery, Edinburgh 2011

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: Antiquariat Mackensen & Niemann, Berlin, AlemaniaAntiquariat Mackensen & Niemann

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 60,00

      Envío por EUR 52,00 
      Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Añadir al carrito

      1. Auflage, Ausstellungskatalog mit zahlreichen Abbildungen, 127 S., Quart, eine Ecke leicht bestoßen, sonst sehr gutes Exemplar, Original-Pappband (kein Schutzumschlag).

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Orange County Museum of Art, Newport Beach, CA 1999

      091749329X / 9780917493294

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: BWS BKS, Ferndale, Estados Unidos de AmericaBWS BKS

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Nuevo

      EUR 1764,53

      Envío por EUR 2,60 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

      Paperback. Condición: New. Kim Anno; Kevin Appel; Ingrid Calame; Steven Criqui; Jacci Den Hartog; Michelle Fierro; Jeremy Kidd; Laurie Reid; Tim Rogeberg; Kathryn Spence (ilustrador).

    • Idioma: Alemán

      Editorial: Hannover : Kunstverein 2004

      3934421075 / 9783934421073

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Borkert, Schwarz und Zerfaß GbR, Berlin, AlemaniaBorkert, Schwarz und Zerfaß GbR

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 20,00

      Envío por EUR 40,00 
      Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      kart. Condición: Gut. 199 S. : Ill. Gutes Exemplar mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Schmaler Lichtrand. - Die Publikation erschien anläßlich der Ausstellung Ingrid Calame, Mathilde ter Heijne, Jörg Wagner im Kunstverein Hannover, 10. Juli - 5. September 2004. / Sprache: Deutsch und Englisch. / Inhalt: Vorwort Stephan Berg Martin En

    • Idioma: Alemán

      Editorial: Bonn : Arbeiterwohlfahrt Bundesverb., [1983]. 1983

      Librería: Versandantiquariat buch-im-speicher, Berlin, AlemaniaVersandantiquariat buch-im-speicher

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 15,00

      Envío por EUR 31,00 
      Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Añadir al carrito

      Gr.-8°, Org.-Broschur. Condición: Gut. 243 S.; "Untersuchung der jugendlichen Alternativszene, ihrer gesellschaftspolitischen Hintergründe und Tendenzen - Relevanz und Konsequenzen für freie Träger der Jugendhilfe. "Einband leicht beschabt, Besitzstempel auf dem Titel. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

    • Idioma: Alemán

      Editorial: Hannover, Kunstverein Hannover, 2004

      3934421075 / 9783934421073

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Antiquariat Gerber AG, ILAB/VEBUKU/VSAR, Basel, SuizaAntiquariat Gerber AG, ILAB/VEBUKU/VSAR

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 22,34

      Envío por EUR 42,00 
      Se envía de Suiza a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      1.Ausgabe (800 Expl.). 199 S. Mit 115 meist farbigen Abb. Neuwertig. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 600 24 cm. x 16,5 cm. Kartonierte Original-Broschur mit Rücken- und Vorderdeckel-Beschriftung.

    • Editorial: Kunstverein Hannover, Hannover 2004

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Antiquariat Kastanienhof, Pirna, AlemaniaAntiquariat Kastanienhof

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 11,00

      Envío por EUR 69,83 
      Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Añadir al carrito

      Softcover. Condición: Gut. 24 x 17 cm Original-Karton-Band ohne Schutzumschlag ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit Rückennummer, sonst GUTES EXEMPLAR, good copy---In deutscher und englischer Sprache. Anlässlich der Ausstellung Ingrid Calame / Mathilde ter Heijne/ Jörg Wagner im Kunstverein Hannover, 10. Juli - 5. September 2004.

    • Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 22,00

      Envío por EUR 89,00 
      Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      brosch. Condición: Gut. 1., Aufl. 199 S. : Ill. ; 24 cm Text dt. und engl. - Literaturangaben. Guter Zustand. Ei1415 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 900.