Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 22,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2003
ISBN 10: 0130674842 ISBN 13: 9780130674845
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Used Very Good. Text has minor markings. Binding is tight and pages are nice and crisp. Edges and corners are nice. Looks Great! Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. ISBN: 0130674842. ISBN/EAN: 9780130674845. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561023101.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 20,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 264 2nd Edition.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Corners are bent. Stains on outside cover inside the book. There are tears on paperback. There is some highlighting through out the book. Spine is twisted bowed. Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson College Div (edition 4), 2008
ISBN 10: 0132423502 ISBN 13: 9780132423502
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 4. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2004
ISBN 10: 0130464694 ISBN 13: 9780130464699
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fair. The text has some marking, the cover has minor wear. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. ISBN: 0130464694. ISBN/EAN: 9780130464699. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560785321.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Librería: PAPER CAVALIER UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 33,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: fair. Readable condition with clear signs of use. May contain notes, highlights, lack the dust jacket or extras like CDs, access codes or inserts.
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2006
ISBN 10: 0131494910 ISBN 13: 9780131494916
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,23
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: New. 3rd Edition. Book is New, Excellent condiiton. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 3. ISBN: 0131494910. ISBN/EAN: 9780131494916. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560792319.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 1999
ISBN 10: 0130800015 ISBN 13: 9780130800015
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,93
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Edition Unstated. Text appears nice and clean, but may contain minor marks that we missed. Cover has light shelf and corner wear may have bookstore stickers or be former reference copy. Binding is in very good condition. Looks real nice. 264 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 12. Category: Education; ISBN: 0130800015. ISBN/EAN: 9780130800015. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE317241372.
Librería: Studibuch, Stuttgart, Alemania
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Befriedigend. 403 Seiten; 9780132423502.4 Gewicht in Gramm: 1.
EUR 91,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 6th edition. 448 pages. 12.00x10.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.