Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: sixth ] Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies, The Pub Date: 11/1/2007 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 800 sixth edition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Higher Education, 2014
ISBN 10: 0077862333 ISBN 13: 9780077862336
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: A Team Books, Conway, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobundle. Condición: Good. Used books may not include access codes or one time use codes. Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: eleventh ] Publisher: McGraw-Hill Pub Date: 12/14/2018 Binding: Access Code Pages: 1 eleventh edition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 22,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2003
ISBN 10: 0130674842 ISBN 13: 9780130674845
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Used Very Good. Text has minor markings. Binding is tight and pages are nice and crisp. Edges and corners are nice. Looks Great! Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. ISBN: 0130674842. ISBN/EAN: 9780130674845. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561023101.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw Hill Higher Education, 2005
ISBN 10: 007710417X ISBN 13: 9780077104177
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Corners are bent. Stains on outside cover inside the book. There are tears on paperback. There is some highlighting through out the book. Spine is twisted bowed. Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson College Div (edition 4), 2008
ISBN 10: 0132423502 ISBN 13: 9780132423502
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 4. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Librería: Goodbooks Company, Springdale, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is in acceptable condition and may have highlighting and or writing throughout. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo, dust jacket may be damaged or missing. Book may show internal and or external wear on spine or cover and may be slightly skewed or have creased pages. This is a used book so codes may be invalid or accompanying media may be missing. May be an Ex library book with stickers and stamps.
EUR 35,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 117 1st Edition.
EUR 32,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 117.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: PAPER CAVALIER UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 33,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: fair. Readable condition with clear signs of use. May contain notes, highlights, lack the dust jacket or extras like CDs, access codes or inserts.
EUR 32,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 117.
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Librería: Legendary Collectibles LLC, Grants Pass, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Clean pages, intact binding.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw Hill (edition 12), 2021
ISBN 10: 1264468695 ISBN 13: 9781264468690
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,61
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLoose Leaf. Condición: Very Good. 12. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.