Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martin's Essentials / Sounds True, 2022
ISBN 10: 1683648528 ISBN 13: 9781683648529
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Clifton-Brown, Holly Ilustrador. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoboard_book. Condición: Good. Clifton-Brown, Holly Ilustrador.
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Learning Solutions, 2012
ISBN 10: 0536607494 ISBN 13: 9780536607492
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Learning Solutions, 2012
ISBN 10: 0536607494 ISBN 13: 9780536607492
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Learning Solutions, 2012
ISBN 10: 0536607494 ISBN 13: 9780536607492
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Learning Solutions, 2012
ISBN 10: 0536607494 ISBN 13: 9780536607492
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martin's Essentials / Sounds True, 2019
ISBN 10: 1683641973 ISBN 13: 9781683641971
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Clifton-Brown, Holly Ilustrador. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martin's Essentials / Sounds True, 2019
ISBN 10: 1683641973 ISBN 13: 9781683641971
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Clifton-Brown, Holly Ilustrador. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martin's Essentials / Sounds True (edition Illustrated), 2019
ISBN 10: 1683641973 ISBN 13: 9781683641971
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Clifton-Brown, Holly Ilustrador. Illustrated. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martin's Essentials / Sounds True, 2019
ISBN 10: 1683641973 ISBN 13: 9781683641971
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Clifton-Brown, Holly Ilustrador. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martin's Essentials / Sounds True, 2022
ISBN 10: 1683648528 ISBN 13: 9781683648529
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Clifton-Brown, Holly Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Clifton-Brown, Holly Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Learning Solutions, 2012
ISBN 10: 0536607494 ISBN 13: 9780536607492
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 5th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martin's Essentials / Sounds, 2022
ISBN 10: 1683648579 ISBN 13: 9781683648574
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Clifton-Brown, Holly Ilustrador. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martin's Essentials / Sounds True, 2019
ISBN 10: 1683641973 ISBN 13: 9781683641971
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Clifton-Brown, Holly Ilustrador. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: eCampus, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Clifton-Brown, Holly Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Clifton-Brown, Holly Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Learning Solutions, 2012
ISBN 10: 0536607494 ISBN 13: 9780536607492
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.