Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 2013
ISBN 10: 0570046351 ISBN 13: 9780570046356
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 2013
ISBN 10: 0570046351 ISBN 13: 9780570046356
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Read Books Publisher (edition ), 1997
ISBN 10: 0937869015 ISBN 13: 9780937869017
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 1994
ISBN 10: 0570046351 ISBN 13: 9780570046356
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 2013
ISBN 10: 0570046351 ISBN 13: 9780570046356
Librería: ABC Books, Springfield, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Binding and spine tight. Nice copy, with little to no wear. No apparent marks throughout this book. No creasing to cover and spine. Tracking available on most domestic orders.
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 2013
ISBN 10: 0570046351 ISBN 13: 9780570046356
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 18,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new.
EUR 16,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Condition: Good â" Used book with some visible wear. May include stickers on the cover, wear or absence of the dust jacket, wear to the spine or inside cover, slight corner curling, minor staining, and wear along the fore edge. All orders are shipped via UPS Mail Innovations and may take up to 10 business days from the initial scan to be delivered.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Read Books Publisher, Dunlap, TN, 1997
ISBN 10: 0937869015 ISBN 13: 9780937869017
Librería: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 140 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 2013
ISBN 10: 0570046351 ISBN 13: 9780570046356
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Regent College Bookstore, Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. as new in excellent condition. DA.
EUR 14,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. revised edition. 174 pages. 8.25x5.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. revised edition. 174 pages. 8.25x5.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House Ltd, US, 2013
ISBN 10: 0570046351 ISBN 13: 9780570046356
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 31,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Revised 1994.
EUR 27,11
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 25,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 2013
ISBN 10: 0570046351 ISBN 13: 9780570046356
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 19,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 2013
ISBN 10: 0570046351 ISBN 13: 9780570046356
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 20,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 2013
ISBN 10: 0570046351 ISBN 13: 9780570046356
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 28,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: The Good Books Store, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 48,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. First Printing.
Publicado por Read Books Publisher 1997, 1997
Librería: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, Nueva Zelanda
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 12,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOctavo softcover (VG+); all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples. Ordering more than one book may reduce your overall postage costs.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Read Books, Dunlap, TN, 2001
ISBN 10: 0937869031 ISBN 13: 9780937869031
Librería: William Davis & Son, Booksellers, Oreland, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Valuable study of the Chinese writing system. Lightly edgeworn glossy color pictorial wraps. Small soiled mark on rear wrap. Upper exterior pages lightly soiled. Contents clean and bright with black and white and color illustrations.
EUR 58,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 79,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House Ltd, US, 2013
ISBN 10: 0570046351 ISBN 13: 9780570046356
Librería: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 28,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Revised 1994.