Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521538270 ISBN 13: 9780521538275
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. McInnes, Karina H. Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521538270 ISBN 13: 9780521538275
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. McInnes, Karina H. Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521538270 ISBN 13: 9780521538275
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. McInnes, Karina H. Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521538270 ISBN 13: 9780521538275
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. McInnes, Karina H. Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0521639859 ISBN 13: 9780521639859
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. McInnes, Karina H. Ilustrador. Introduction to Conservation Genetics This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521538270 ISBN 13: 9780521538275
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. McInnes, Karina H. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0521639859 ISBN 13: 9780521639859
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. McInnes, Karina H. Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0521639859 ISBN 13: 9780521639859
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. McInnes, Karina H. Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0521639859 ISBN 13: 9780521639859
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. McInnes, Karina H. Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0521639859 ISBN 13: 9780521639859
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. McInnes, Karina H. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0521639859 ISBN 13: 9780521639859
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. McInnes, Karina H. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0521639859 ISBN 13: 9780521639859
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. McInnes, Karina H. Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0521639859 ISBN 13: 9780521639859
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. McInnes, Karina H. Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521538270 ISBN 13: 9780521538275
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. McInnes, Karina H. Ilustrador. minor wear and creasing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0521702712 ISBN 13: 9780521702713
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0521639859 ISBN 13: 9780521639859
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. McInnes, Karina H. Ilustrador. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1450grams, ISBN:9780521639859.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0521639859 ISBN 13: 9780521639859
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. McInnes, Karina H. Ilustrador.
Publicado por Cambridge University Press
Librería: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521538270 ISBN 13: 9780521538275
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 23,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. McInnes, Karina H. Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, Cambridge, UK and New York, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521639859 ISBN 13: 9780521639859
Librería: Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. McInnes, Karina H. Ilustrador. Text clean and unmarked. Binding tight. Covers have light wear. Edges of pages have light wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521538270 ISBN 13: 9780521538275
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. McInnes, Karina H. Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0521702712 ISBN 13: 9780521702713
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 27,46
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0521702712 ISBN 13: 9780521702713
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 27,46
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 23,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0521702712 ISBN 13: 9780521702713
Librería: McCord Books, NORWALK, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 2nd. Used book store stickers, light cover and edge wear, text is unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521538270 ISBN 13: 9780521538275
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. McInnes, Karina H. Ilustrador. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521538270 ISBN 13: 9780521538275
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. McInnes, Karina H. Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0521702712 ISBN 13: 9780521702713
Librería: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, Canada
EUR 36,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Average wear. No highlighting, underlining or margin notes. Cover has marks, worn edges and curled and/or frayed corners. 30-day returns. Free shipping in Canada. For shipments outside of Canada, import duties or other charges may be levied on receipt. ; 7.44 X 1.45 X 9.69 inches; 644 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521538270 ISBN 13: 9780521538275
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. McInnes, Karina H. Ilustrador. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521538270 ISBN 13: 9780521538275
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. McInnes, Karina H. Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.