Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Writeit2life Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 099878446X ISBN 13: 9780998784465
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Writeit2life Publishing 4/3/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 099878446X ISBN 13: 9780998784465
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,31
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Savvy Spirituality: How to Unleash your Potential to Exponential Spiritual Growth. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Writeit2life Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 099878446X ISBN 13: 9780998784465
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Kristantina, Ariela; Valenza, Bryan Ilustrador.
EUR 10,62
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Kristantina, Ariela; Valenza, Bryan Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Writeit2life Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 099878446X ISBN 13: 9780998784465
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf & Stock Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 1610977378 ISBN 13: 9781610977371
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Red-books ( Member of P.B.F.A. ), Hanley Swan, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Slight rubbing to wraps, no creasing or fading, tiny chip to top edge of spine. No inscriptions, illustrated, clean and bright internally, very little reading wear.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1796962449 ISBN 13: 9781796962444
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 26 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.07 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,03
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. PenDRAGON'S REQUITE: King Arthur Triumphant! Book.
Publicado por Geographical Journal, Ldn, 1954
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Vol 120, Pt 3, Sept 1954, pp. 347-352, Maps, Extracted from orig vol, thus begins with title page, trimmed & stapled pamphlet, else VG.
Publicado por Geol Soc Amer Bull, 1974
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Very Good. Vol 85, pp. 581-586, Photo, Illus, 4to, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet else VG.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Lovely Day Books, Ashland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. as new. pages are crisp, clean, no marks. cover is as new with no signs of wear.
Publicado por Calif Div Mines & Geol, Sacramento, CA, 1953
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Bull 166, 72 pp., Photo Plts, Orig Grey Hardback, lacks 2 of 3 pocket maps, else Fine & Crisp, 1st ed.
Publicado por London: Methuen
Librería: Auldfarran Books, IOBA, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 5th or later Edition. 1961 9th ed. 511pp. maps. green cloth 8vo: near Very Good in a near Very Good dj [some mottling of cover cloth near upper extremities; ink name; else a nice clean, complete & tight copy] A useful standard geography for the study of colonial era Africa.
Publicado por Rand, McNally & Co, Chicqgo, 1952
Librería: Cher Bibler, Tiffin, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Tony Brice Ilustrador. Junior Elf Book #8065. Corners a little bumped, some spotting, some numbers of books advertised on the back cover have been circled, very good.
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:9780345499066.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf and Stock 12/8/2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 1610977378 ISBN 13: 9781610977371
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. New book. 108 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 0521298342 ISBN 13: 9780521298346
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1050grams, ISBN:9780521298346.
Publicado por Rand McNally & Company, Chicago
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. (fairy tales) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Upton & Sons, El Segundo, CA, 1999
ISBN 10: 091278332X ISBN 13: 9780912783321
Librería: Old West Books (ABAA), St. Robert, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good+. First Edition. 293 pages, photos, maps, illustrations, light fade to jacket spine. Volume XIII in the Montana and the West Series. Written by Custer's closest living relative, this is a work written to challenge much of the misinformation generated the media. Very good reading.