Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,38
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0715609599 ISBN 13: 9780715609590
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 3,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:0715609599.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London : Penguin Books, 1988
ISBN 10: 0140125175 ISBN 13: 9780140125177
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Original wrappers, 8vo.; Yellowed.
Publicado por (Princeton, NJ: Princeton University Library, 2006). 2006)., 2006
Librería: Blue Mountain Books & Manuscripts, Ltd., Cadyville, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good. - Thick octavo, softcover bound in pictorial cream wrappers. The binding is very lightly bumped with light creasing to the front wrap at the tail of the spine & some very minor soiling to the rear wrap. 731 pages plus 4-page publisher's catalog. Black-and-white illustrations, including facsimiles. Very good. This double issue is devoted to Irish theatre and was inspired by the collection of plays, manuscripts and theatrical ephemera brought to the Princeton Library's Department of Rare Books and Special Collections by Leonard L. Milberg.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley-Blackwell, West Sussex, 2012
ISBN 10: 1444350897 ISBN 13: 9781444350890
Librería: Midway Book Store (ABAA), St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Small Quarto, 498pp. A fine copy.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por California, 1988
Librería: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Suecia
EUR 14,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoimo. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Antiquariat Herold, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoweicher Einband. . TB, 321 Seiten, 8°. * Text: englisch, guter Zustand (K64). 400 gr.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 39,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 42,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Corner of a Foreign Field, Tokyo, TOKYO, Japon
EUR 53,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 3rd Edition. 1997.Softcover.Good condition.349 pages.Ships from Japan.Usually ships in 1-2 working days.
Publicado por Frankfurt a.M., Frankfurt a.M., Suhrkamp, ., 1988
Librería: Antiquariat Atlas, Hamburg, Alemania
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert, 8°, 491 S.; -Papier etwas gebräunt, gutes Exemplar. isbn 3518579398.
Publicado por Frankfurt a.M., Frankfurt a.M., Suhrkamp, ., 1991
Librería: Antiquariat Atlas, Hamburg, Alemania
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert, kl-8°, 148 S.; -Papier etwas gebräunt, einige Anstreichungen, gutes Exemplar.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 61,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 4th edition. 512 pages. 10.00x6.75x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knights of the Red Branch Press, Clear Lake Wa., 1997
ISBN 10: 0966555619 ISBN 13: 9780966555615
Librería: Nelsons Books, Chazy, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 111,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Fine. No dust jacket. photo Ilustrador. second printing. 140 p. signed and inscribed on inside front cover, name is blacked out.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knights of the Red Branch Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0966555600 ISBN 13: 9780966555608
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 168,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knights of the Red Branch Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0966555600 ISBN 13: 9780966555608
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 168,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley and Sons Ltd, 2008
ISBN 10: 1405147016 ISBN 13: 9781405147019
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 178,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This volume collects the most substantial correspondence and documents relating to Wittgenstein's long association with Cambridge between the years 1911 and his death in 1951, including the letters he exchanged with his most illustrious Cambridge contemporaries Russell, Keynes, Moore, and Ramsey (and previously published as Cambridge Letters ). Editor(s): McGuinness, Brian. Num Pages: 512 pages. BIC Classification: HPCF5. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 252 x 169 x 34. Weight in Grams: 1030. . 2008. 4th Edition. Hardcover. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley and Sons Ltd, 2008
ISBN 10: 1405147016 ISBN 13: 9781405147019
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 224,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This volume collects the most substantial correspondence and documents relating to Wittgenstein's long association with Cambridge between the years 1911 and his death in 1951, including the letters he exchanged with his most illustrious Cambridge contemporaries Russell, Keynes, Moore, and Ramsey (and previously published as Cambridge Letters ). Editor(s): McGuinness, Brian. Num Pages: 512 pages. BIC Classification: HPCF5. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 252 x 169 x 34. Weight in Grams: 1030. . 2008. 4th Edition. Hardcover. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 268,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1300grams, ISBN:9780415136679.
EUR 334,21
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
EUR 337,18
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 359,15
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 359,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebunden. Condición: New. Ludwig Wittgenstein, edited by Brian F. McGuinness, T. Nyberg and G.H. von Wright.Wittgenstein s Tractatus Logico-Philosophicus, first published in 1921, has had a profound influence on modern philosophic thought. Prototractatus is .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1971
ISBN 10: 0415136679 ISBN 13: 9780415136679
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 421,47
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 0.
EUR 444,99
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1971
ISBN 10: 0415136679 ISBN 13: 9780415136679
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 439,04
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 0.