Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Owner's name on inside. Highlighting inside. Writing inside.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
EUR 4,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 6,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wordware Publishing Inc., 2006
ISBN 10: 1598220047 ISBN 13: 9781598220049
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. The Official New Features Guide to Sybase Ase 15 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 10,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Signed Copy . Inscribed by Dianne F. Bradley on title page & and letter, laid in. (lesson planning, mainstreaming in education, classroom management).
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Benson Music Publications, Brentwood TN, 2016
Librería: Svenska Books, Cataumet, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. As-new softcover choral book, no dust jacket as issued, pictorial wraps, stapled binding. Clean and unmarked throughout. Contains narration text, sheet music, and song lyrics. A nice copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wordware Publishing Inc. -, 2006
ISBN 10: 1598220047 ISBN 13: 9781598220049
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Columbia, New York, 1974
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback (stapled). Condición: Good. First Thus. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Stapled Binding. Some creasing and wear. First Edition. Song Book/Sheet Music. 8.5" X 11". 22 songs, 80 pages; some b/w and color photos.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abbot Hall Art Gallery, 2001
ISBN 10: 1902498054 ISBN 13: 9781902498058
Librería: Voyageur Book Shop, Milwaukee, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Minimal wear. Previous owner name on the half title page. V13.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abbot Hall Art Gallery, Kendal UK, 2001
ISBN 10: 1902498054 ISBN 13: 9781902498058
Librería: Metakomet Books, Concord, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Light shelfwear to cover, corners otherwise, very clean and sound. Gallery exhibit catalogue. 84 pgs.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,38
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,38
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por From: Moulton, Forest Ray (Ed), A Symposium on Human Malaria, Amer Assoc Adv Sci, Wash, DC, 1944
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. pp. 463-70, Illus, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, stapled & trimmed, thus is like a pamphlet, VG.
Publicado por YouthPLAYS, 2016
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bradley King 12/10/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1763542610 ISBN 13: 9781763542617
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,33
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Then It Was My Turn: One Story of Pyoderma Gangrenosum. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bradley King 12/10/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1763542602 ISBN 13: 9781763542600
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,94
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Then It Was My Turn: One Story of Pyoderma Gangrenosum. Book.
Publicado por Lake Champlain Islands Trust, Montpelier, VT, 1979
Librería: Manian Enterprises, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. This is a portrait of these islands. Illustrated with maps, drawings and b/w photographs. Measures 6" x 9", with 56 pages. In excellent condtion.
Publicado por Clark Publishing Company,, Highland Park, IL, 1976
Librería: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: VERY GOOD Minus. First Paperback Ed. & 1st Printing!. Inventory # D723-1 FATE (Pulp Digest Magazine); Vol. 29, No. 11, Issue 319, Nov 1976 True Stories on The Strange, The Unusual, The Unknown Published by Highland Park, IL: Clark Publishing Company ** ARTICLES AND STORIES (1) Where They Live To Be 100 by Grace Halsell (2) My Share of Two Lives by Lee Marquiss Wells (3) I Am Healed by La Verne Griffeth (4) Celestial Model. Not For Hire by Sheraton Grant (5) Vanished Village Revisited by Dwight Whalen (6) The Return of Patience Worth by Harold ONeal (7) The Phantom Aircraft by N. Bradley King (8) Case of the Transatlantic Messages by James Crenshaw PRICE = $9; VG-; cup imprint on cover; minor stains on fc ** AUTHORS; Grace Halsell; Lee Marquiss Wells; La Verne Griffeth; Sheraton Grant; Dwight Whalen; Harold ONeal; N. Bradley King; James Crenshaw Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Book.