Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Allyn & Bacon, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 0131716883 ISBN 13: 9780131716889
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 7th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Allyn & Bacon, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 0131716883 ISBN 13: 9780131716889
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 7th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Allyn & Bacon, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 0131716883 ISBN 13: 9780131716889
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 7th Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Stillwater Books, West Warwick, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Hardcover in very good, cleaned condition, some scuffs. Heat-pressed metallic cover text is in excellent condition. Interior is in very good condition; minor buckling, word in pen written on the first page.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Macmillan Publishing Company, Incorporated, 1980
ISBN 10: 0675081688 ISBN 13: 9780675081689
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
EUR 10,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 5th or later Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Allyn & Bacon, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 0131716883 ISBN 13: 9780131716889
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 12,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 7th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Charles E. Merrill Publishing Co, 1979
Librería: Lot O'Books, Norfolk, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. ****GREAT CONDITION***CLEANPAGES*** Light edge wear to cover. We specialize in non-fiction books. Follow us on Facebook and Instagram.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,64
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 24,20
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 30,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships Out Tomorrow!