Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yangling Museum of Cultural Reli, 2007
ISBN 10: 7501023328 ISBN 13: 9787501023325
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,78
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Law of Universal Mendacity: and Don't Be Conned. Book.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Chemical industry press, 2014
ISBN 10: 7122193535 ISBN 13: 9787122193537
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Esperanto Press,China, 1996
ISBN 10: 750520064X ISBN 13: 9787505200647
Librería: B-Line Books, Amherst, NS, Canada
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Hardcover book in illustrated boards; tight and bright with touch of shelfwear. English and Chinese with delightful illustrations. ; 10.40 X 7.50 X 0.40 inches; 68 pages.
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 204 pp., paperback, one page dog eared, else very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: Richard J Barbrick, Bloomington, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This trade paperback is in Good+ condition. Clean pages. Good binding. Ships fast and guaranteed well protected with domestic tracking.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nanjing University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 730507294X ISBN 13: 9787305072949
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Tang Contemporary Art ca. 2010, 2010
Librería: Tiber Books, Cockeysville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. . . . . 8vo, paperback. Vg+ condition. Pamphlet; covers and contents clean, unworn, no marking or writing. Binding secure. Single page of text, in Chinese, and also translated into English, plus 17 reproductions of this artist's paintings. art chinese modern contemporary painting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nanjing University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 730507294X ISBN 13: 9787305072949
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Ah-Hae, Joon Ilustrador. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Ah-Hae, Joon Ilustrador. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Ah-Hae, Joon Ilustrador. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 14,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer (edition 1st ed. 2020), 2020
ISBN 10: 3030447502 ISBN 13: 9783030447502
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 1st ed. 2020. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 14,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 22,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 22,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 15,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by Cultural Relics Press, 2007. Quarto. Paperback. Text in English and Chinese. Book is like new. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Publicado por Siji chuban shiye youxian gongsi ??????????, Taibei, 1982
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito374p., very good in wraps, text in Chinese with additional English title on cover. Includes numerous interviews given by Bo Yang in Los Angeles, New York, and elsewhere.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Voyageur Book Shop, Milwaukee, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. D14.
Publicado por Shanghai Music Publishing (January 1, 2000), 2000
ISBN 10: 7807519401 ISBN 13: 9787807519409
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. Later Edition. ISBN 9787807519409. Trade paperback. Near Fine condition. Tight bright attractive copy with no markings to the book. This book is Chopin Complete Works 32: concert works (two-piano version) (Polish National Edition) (original introduction)(Chinese Edition). No Signature.