Librería: Black Sun Compass, Wilson, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 1,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. Basic shelf wear. Inscribed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creation House, Lake Mary, FL, 2004
ISBN 10: 1591856426 ISBN 13: 9781591856429
Librería: Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. creating a life worth living.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westview Pr (Short Disc), 1993
ISBN 10: 0813315980 ISBN 13: 9780813315980
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Former library book. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Ex-Library.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parkway Publishers March 2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 1887905219 ISBN 13: 9781887905213
Librería: Round About Books, Goldsboro, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used. No Jacket. Used, clean condition, no jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parkway Publishers, Boone, N. C., 2003
ISBN 10: 1887905715 ISBN 13: 9781887905718
Librería: Armadillo Books, Chapel Hill, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morgan James Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 1614483299 ISBN 13: 9781614483298
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morgan James Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 1614483299 ISBN 13: 9781614483298
Librería: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morgan James Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 1614483299 ISBN 13: 9781614483298
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parkway Publishers January 2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 1887905219 ISBN 13: 9781887905213
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Collectible-Good. No Jacket. Inscribed to previous owner and signed by the author in pen on title page. No dust jacket on this edition, printing is directly on boards. Signed By Author.
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Felber, Michael (illustrations by);Blackwell, Ben (photography by) Ilustrador. 2nd printing, very light foxing to top edge of text block - top corners of boards lightly bumped - light rubbing to top/bottom edges of spine and along bottom edges of boards/corners - 111/4" crease across page 57, dj now enclosed in mylar wrap shows the slightest of wear with a previous booksellers small price sticker to upper right of front flap, heavily illustrated with drawings and black & white photographs.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Solomon's Mine Books, Howard, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,81
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. *NEW* pictorial Hardcover. Fresh from a distributor with no price tags and no remainder marks.
EUR 8,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2013
ISBN 10: 179585538X ISBN 13: 9781795855389
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Armadillo Books, Chapel Hill, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 16,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. A truly lovely Signed First Edition copy! Pristine in original trade paperback -- crisp, tight, bright -- with no markings and no defects. Stated First Edition. Signed by the author on the title page, with a four-word inscription. "A guidebook to thriving and succeeding at work and at home by the long-time President of the Baptist Children's Homes of North Carolina." (176 pages.) Ships from NC. All paperbacks are sealed in recycled plastic, packaged securely with recycled cardboard backing. and shipped promptly with tracking. (B-6.). Signed by Author(s).
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1993
ISBN 10: 0813315980 ISBN 13: 9780813315980
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Frommers, New York, New York, 2007
ISBN 10: 0470165375 ISBN 13: 9780470165379
Librería: Paradox Books USA, Fort Collins, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. Foldout map detached but included, else AS NEW.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 13,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 190 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.44 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morgan James Publishing 2012-11-01, 2012
ISBN 10: 1614483299 ISBN 13: 9781614483298
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 8,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. pb, 163pp, illus.
EUR 27,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!