Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cindy Aarvig Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Council of Teachers of Mathematics, 2010
ISBN 10: 0873536436 ISBN 13: 9780873536431
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. CD included. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Council of Teachers of Mathematics, 2010
ISBN 10: 0873536436 ISBN 13: 9780873536431
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Council of Teachers of Mathematics, 2010
ISBN 10: 0873536436 ISBN 13: 9780873536431
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Council of Teachers of Mathematics, 2010
ISBN 10: 0873536436 ISBN 13: 9780873536431
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Council of Teachers of, 2010
ISBN 10: 0873536436 ISBN 13: 9780873536431
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Cindy Aarvig Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Council of Teachers of Mathematics, 2010
ISBN 10: 0873536436 ISBN 13: 9780873536431
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Council of Teachers of Mathematics, 2010
ISBN 10: 0873536436 ISBN 13: 9780873536431
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Council of Teachers of Mathematics, 2010
ISBN 10: 0873536436 ISBN 13: 9780873536431
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt Brace Jovanovich Inc, 1991
ISBN 10: 0153515627 ISBN 13: 9780153515620
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Limited Copies Available - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart, & Winston, 1987
ISBN 10: 0030064147 ISBN 13: 9780030064142
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart and Winston Publishers, 1987
ISBN 10: 0030092078 ISBN 13: 9780030092077
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Council of Teachers of Mathematics (edition Seventry-Second NCTM yearbook), 2010
ISBN 10: 0873536436 ISBN 13: 9780873536431
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Seventry-Second NCTM yearbook. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Council of Teachers of Mathematics, 1991
ISBN 10: 0873533224 ISBN 13: 9780873533225
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Council of Teachers of Mathematics, 1991
ISBN 10: 0873533224 ISBN 13: 9780873533225
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dale Seymour Publications/Palo Alto, California, 1988, 1988
ISBN 10: 0866514333 ISBN 13: 9780866514330
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, 50 lessons, 170 pages including answer key for tests, 8 1/2 x 11 inches, fine book condition, no dust jacket, non-fiction,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt Rinehart And Winston, 1987
ISBN 10: 0030088526 ISBN 13: 9780030088520
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Black Line Masters Edition. As New Unused With Clean, Unmarked Bright Pages, Holt, Rinehart And Winston Mathematics Unlimited Grade 8: Consumable Classroom Activity Book Black Line Masters Chapters 1-12, Estimation, Mental Math, Calculator, Computer, Listening And Writing Math, Math Relays, Family Involvement, Teacher Aids, Illustrations, Graphs, Maps, Polygons, Pictorial Red And Gray Cover, Very Limited Minor Wear To Upper Rear Cover, Clean And Unused, ISBN 10: 0030088526 (1987 Copyright) BB.
EUR 45,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 170 pages. 11.00x8.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Age Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1930608527 ISBN 13: 9781930608528
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Age Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1930608527 ISBN 13: 9781930608528
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 55,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Age Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1930608527 ISBN 13: 9781930608528
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Age Publishing, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 1930608527 ISBN 13: 9781930608528
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 57,25
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 152 49:B&W 6.14 x 9.21 in or 234 x 156 mm (Royal 8vo) Perfect Bound on White w/Gloss Lam.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Age Publishing, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 1930608527 ISBN 13: 9781930608528
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,20
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 152.