Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Crease on cover*.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2011.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chronicle Books September 2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 0811871185 ISBN 13: 9780811871181
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: USED Very Good.
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2023.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 12,90
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wadsworth Publishing Company, Inc., Belmont, CA, 1973
ISBN 10: 0534002242 ISBN 13: 9780534002244
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Gary Head (Designer); Richard Foster (Cover); Ellen Seacat (Editor); Carl Brown (Technical Illustrator) Ilustrador. 384 pp. Solidly bound copy with minimal use and. clean text. Minimal external wear. Discoloration of spine. No dj. 'Used' sticker on spine.
EUR 11,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brown, Natalie Ilustrador. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1697815189 ISBN 13: 9781697815184
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 11,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brown, Natalie Ilustrador. In.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 40 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.10 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published 2019-10-08, 2019
ISBN 10: 1697815189 ISBN 13: 9781697815184
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 8,82
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Brown, Natalie Ilustrador.
EUR 28,23
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Wormhill Books, Hereford, Reino Unido
EUR 8,33
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Paperback with flaps. Priority orders will be dispatched by Royal Mail TRACKED 24 or courier (particularly if over 2kg). Standard mail will be dispatched by Royal Mail TRACKED 48 (up to 2kg), heavier items by courier . Overseas orders will be dispatched by Royal Mail International.Tracked. PLEASE CONTACT ME FOR MY PRIVACY POLICY.
EUR 28,11
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 21,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 208 pages. 7.90x5.80x1.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 34,96
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 36,46
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Brown, Natalie Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brown, Natalie Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1697815189 ISBN 13: 9781697815184
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brown, Natalie Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1697815189 ISBN 13: 9781697815184
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Brown, Natalie Ilustrador. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.