Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crime Writers of Canada, Scarborough, 1996
ISBN 10: 0969682522 ISBN 13: 9780969682523
Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing of this cookbook with recipes from members of Crime Writers of Canada including Peter Robinson, J. Robert Janes, Paul Grescoe, L.R. Wright, Michelle Spring and more. Wire ring Binding. In fine condition.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN:9782757811276.
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN:9782757808306.
Idioma: Francés
ISBN 10: 2702493580 ISBN 13: 9782702493588
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Editions de Chavetogne, Editions du Cerf, 1960
Librería: Peter L. Masi - books, MONTAGUE, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used - Very Good. Editions de Chavetogne, Editions du Cerf, 1960. xix, 346 pages. Partly unopened. 9 x 5.75", paperback. Clean, tight, very good.
Publicado por Alfred A. Knopf, New York, NY, 1957
Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth w/DJ. Condición: G/FR. Color, B&W Photographs Ilustrador. New York, NY: Alfred A. Knopf. G/FR. 1957. . Cloth w/DJ. 4to., 208 pp., DJ rubbed, frayed, tears, chipped, writing, toning, cover bumped, bookplate, page toning .
Publicado por France Loisirs, Paris, 2000
Librería: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Francia
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Comme neuf. France Loisirs, 2000. 1 volume format In-12 comme neuf 1 volume relié in-12, parfait état.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,43
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 371.
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 23,33
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 371.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 13,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Guy Le Prat, 1976
Librería: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, Francia
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Assez bon. Coll. "Bibliothèque de l'Environnement". Ecologie. Précis général des nuisances. Préface de M. le Professeur M. Fontaine. ISBN : 2852050196. 13x20,5 cm. 355 p. Broché à couverture souple illustrée. Etat correct. Couverture défraîchie. Papier bruni. Rousseurs en tranche. Quelques rousseurs sans conséquence pour la lecture. in-8°.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 24,60
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 371.
Publicado por 9-18 décembre 1970, 1970
Librería: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoConférence technique de la FAO sur la pollution des mers et sur ses effets sur les ressources biologiques et la pêche, Rome, Italie, 9-18 décembre 1970, 8 pages de 21,50x27,50 cm Très bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Publicado por Sitol Guibert, Olonne sur Mer, 1976
Librería: Librairie FAUGUET, Marseille, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn-12 broché ( 210x140 mm ) de 120 pages.Illustrations et Plans par l'Abbé Boutin. Régionalisme.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vehicule Press, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 1990
ISBN 10: 1550650025 ISBN 13: 9781550650020
Librería: Three Geese in Flight Celtic Books, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 40,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. B/W Illustrations Ilustrador. First Canadian.Edition. Collectible Fine Trade Paperback First English Translation of Quebec Publisher Signed and Inscribed by Publisher. NOT a library copy. Clean 159 pp. Tales of a Huron, Yellow Wolf from the Saint Lawrence in Quebec. Translated from French. A treasure of traditional French Canada and First Nation Huron people. Many traditional Quebec B/W drawings of Iroquois The Horned Serpent. More tales. See our Three Geese in Flight Book Scans of Cover and Table of Contents. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Español
Publicado por EDITIONS DE CHEVETOGNE / EDITIONS DU CERF, 1960
ISBN 10: 9200795390 ISBN 13: 9789200795398
Librería: LIBRERIACB, Pamplona, NA, España
EUR 12,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRústica (Tapa blanda). Condición: Aceptable. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Sin cubierta. Materia: Historia de la Iglesia. Características físicas: Por dentro en buen estado. Sello en anteportada; tapas y lomos desgastadas. La tapa de atrás está suelta. Ubicación: R7B1-92. LIBRO.
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOlonne-sur-Mer, Imprimerie Sitol-Guibert, 1976, format 210x140mm, broché, 121 pages, exemplaire en bon état. Réimpression en fac-similé d'un ouvrage paru début XXe .
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 24,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Editions Catherine Ledru. Nouméa. c. ., 2000
Librería: Jean-Louis Boglio Maritime Books, CYGNET, TAS, Australia
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPoster in the Faune et Flore de Nouvelle-Calédonie series. Deep sea fishes, 15 colour photos by B. Aubert. Fine. Format: 85 x 60. 15 of the Fishes found in deep water off the reef of New Caledonia.