Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2001
ISBN 10: 0618096515 ISBN 13: 9780618096510
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Arndt, Ursula Ilustrador. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Arndt, Ursula Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarion Books (edition Annotated), 2001
ISBN 10: 0618067914 ISBN 13: 9780618067916
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Arndt, Ursula Ilustrador. Annotated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2001
ISBN 10: 0618096515 ISBN 13: 9780618096510
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Arndt, Ursula Ilustrador. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. This is an ex-library book with stickers and markings. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarion Books (edition ), 2001
ISBN 10: 0618096515 ISBN 13: 9780618096510
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Arndt, Ursula Ilustrador. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Arndt, Ursula Ilustrador. 0. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Arndt, Ursula Ilustrador. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Arndt, Ursula Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Arndt, Ursula Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Arndt, Ursula Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarion Books (edition ), 1979
ISBN 10: 0395288460 ISBN 13: 9780395288467
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Arndt, Ursula Ilustrador. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2001
ISBN 10: 0618096515 ISBN 13: 9780618096510
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Arndt, Ursula Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Arndt, Ursula Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Clarion Books Pub Date: 1/1/1970 Binding: Paperback Pages: 63 Reprint edition.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Clarion Books Pub Date: 1/1/1975 Binding: Paperback Pages: 96 reprint edition.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Arndt, Ursula Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Arndt, Ursula Ilustrador. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2001
ISBN 10: 0618096515 ISBN 13: 9780618096510
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Arndt, Ursula Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Arndt, Ursula Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Arndt, Ursula Ilustrador. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2001
ISBN 10: 0618096515 ISBN 13: 9780618096510
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Arndt, Ursula Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Arndt, Ursula Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.