Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Hardcover Book. Includes dustjacket.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Oblivion Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover in dust jacket. Clean text - NO writing, NO highlighting to text. Very good. Dust jacket has some edgewear and a small 1/2" closed tear to head fore-edge corner of front panel. VG/VG- reading copy.
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1731003781 ISBN 13: 9781731003782
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,18
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. x + 114 Illus.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,76
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. x + 114.
EUR 12,09
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 764.
EUR 10,53
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. x + 114.
EUR 17,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 764.
Librería: Book_Mob, Santa Clarita, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Minor wear on edges and corners. Clean pages with no markings. The image in this listing is stock photo for reference. Actual item may differ. Any queries, just ask for photos. Your satisfaction matters!
Idioma: Tamil
Publicado por Kalachuvadu Publications Pvt Ltd, 2017
ISBN 10: 938682048X ISBN 13: 9789386820488
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 4,25
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 9,89
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 15,72
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 764.
Idioma: Tamil
Publicado por Kalachuvadu Publications Pvt Ltd, 2016
ISBN 10: 9384641375 ISBN 13: 9789384641375
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,46
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 12,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Tamil
Publicado por Kalachuvadu Publications Pvt Ltd, 2017
ISBN 10: 938682048X ISBN 13: 9789386820488
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Tamil
Publicado por Kalachuvadu Publications Pvt Ltd 12/1/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 938682048X ISBN 13: 9789386820488
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,10
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. MS Katrinile karaintha thuyar. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1719889554 ISBN 13: 9781719889551
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 13,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 101 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.26 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1717982700 ISBN 13: 9781717982704
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 16,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 100 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amaryllis Manjul Publishing House, New Dehli, 2013
ISBN 10: 8191067374 ISBN 13: 9788191067378
Librería: Frey Fine Books, Rougemont, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. 6th impression. 1st edition, 6th impression, 2013. A Near Fine book in a Near Fine dust jacket. 8vo., 650 pp., bound in publishers black cloth with illustrated dust jacket. Minor signs of shelf wear only, dust jacket now protected in mylar sleeve.
Idioma: Tamil
Publicado por New Horizon Media Pvt Ltd, 2022
ISBN 10: 9390958881 ISBN 13: 9789390958887
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 12,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Manjul Publishing House, 2012
ISBN 10: 8191067374 ISBN 13: 9788191067378
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 22,77
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xiv + 650 Figures, Illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1983256315 ISBN 13: 9781983256318
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 15,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 96 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.24 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Tamil
Publicado por Notion Press Media Pvt Ltd, 2021
ISBN 10: 1639742948 ISBN 13: 9781639742943
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.