Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoaudioCD. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por R & C Gregory Publishing Ltd., 2003
ISBN 10: 1901690318 ISBN 13: 9781901690316
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,97
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,97
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jossey-Bass / John Wiley & Sons, San Francisco, 2011
ISBN 10: 0470767766 ISBN 13: 9780470767764
Librería: Black Falcon Books, Wellesley, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Second printing. Inscribed and signed by coauthor Boynton on the half-title page. The book is square and unmarked; corners sharp, tail of spine lightly bumped. The dust jacket is not price-clipped (original price $25.95); Brodart protected. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley and Sons Ltd, San Francisco, CA, 2011
ISBN 10: 0470767766 ISBN 13: 9780470767764
Librería: Sekkes Consultants, North Dighton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As new. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As new. First edition. The book is filled with illustrative accounts of successful Idea Hunters and stories from thriving "idea" companies. Warren Buffet, Walt Disney, Thomas, Edison, and Pixar among others are profiled. Like new, first printing, inscribed by Andy Boynton: "Greg, Happy Hunting! andy" Size: 6½" - 9½" First printing 0.0 First printing First printing. Inscribed by author. book.
EUR 28,45
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xiv + 177.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 20,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 27,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 192 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 23,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 24,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xiv + 177 Index.
Librería: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
EUR 34,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCD. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 28,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebunden. Condición: New. Andy Boynton is the dean of the Carroll School of Management at Boston College. He was a professor of strategic leadership at IMD (International Institute for Management Development) in Lausanne, Switzerland, where he created and directed the school s highl.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 84,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Butterworth-Heinemann 2014-02-11, 2014
ISBN 10: 0080977529 ISBN 13: 9780080977522
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 76,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 89,94
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 552.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 83,49
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 3rd edition. 533 pages. 9.25x7.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 116,41
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 552 Index 3rd Edition.
EUR 111,04
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 552 Acknowledgements.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 27,42
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 192 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.