Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Skyhorse Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10: 1616083182 ISBN 13: 9781616083182
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Last Word Books, Olympia, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. A used book with moderate to heavy shelf wear and imperfections. Thank you for supporting Last Word Books and independent bookstores.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W., 1996
ISBN 10: 0393702146 ISBN 13: 9780393702149
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
Librería: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This is a well-cared-for used book with light signs of previous use. There may be minor cover wear, a faint crease, or slight spine wear, but overall it's in great shape and fully readable.Please note:-May contain library or rental stickers.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not include original exterior box.-Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Librería: The Unskoolbookshop, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 0306430584 Previous owner's name torn off of endpaper. Notations to several pgs. Spine is tight. Book.
Idioma: Japonés
Publicado por NEW LINE HOME VIDEO, 2007
Librería: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Good.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 21,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 37,59
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 35,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2nd edition. 332 pages. 7.75x5.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Publicado por Skyhorse., New York., 2011
Librería: BookMine, Fair Oaks, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. First edition. Full number line. Illustrated in black, white and color. Important reference work. Fine copy. 298 pps.
EUR 41,33
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 86,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Mathematical Society, 2007
ISBN 10: 0821843516 ISBN 13: 9780821843512
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 108,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. One of the most active areas in mathematics is the topic of 'additive combinatorics'. This book brings together key researchers from different areas, sharing their insights in articles meant to inspire mathematicians coming from various backgrounds. Editor(s): Granville, Andrew; Nathanson, Melvyn B.; Solymosi, Jozsef. Series: CRM Proceedings & Lecture Notes. Num Pages: 335 pages, Illustrations. BIC Classification: PBH; PBK; PBV. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly. Weight in Grams: 598. . 2007. Paperback. . . . .
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 107,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 160 pages. 11.25x8.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Mathematical Society, 2007
ISBN 10: 0821843516 ISBN 13: 9780821843512
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 123,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MP-AMM American Mathematical, 2007
ISBN 10: 0821843516 ISBN 13: 9780821843512
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 125,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.