Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Institute for Collaborative Communication, 2012
ISBN 10: 0615346375 ISBN 13: 9780615346373
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Chi, Hsiao-Yen Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,04
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Human Kinetics Publishers, 2002
ISBN 10: 0736046313 ISBN 13: 9780736046312
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 19,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Publicado por Fantagraphics, Seattle, 2009
Librería: 246 Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. THE COMICS JOURNAL NO. 300,Gary Groth editor. Includes a serie of 11 two party conversations. Participantts include Art Spiegelman, Kevin Huizenga, Howard Chaykin, Ho Chi Anderson, Jaime Herandez, Zak Sally, Ted Roll, Matt Bors and others. 288 pages, paper with stiff cover, color and black & white reproductions. 9 1/4" x 7 1/2". Near fine condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst for Collaborative Communica, 2012
ISBN 10: 0615346375 ISBN 13: 9780615346373
Librería: Books Liquidation, Sacramento, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Chi, Hsiao-Yen Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 32,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 33,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for the Study of World Religions, 2001
ISBN 10: 0945454309 ISBN 13: 9780945454304
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 87,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 90,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 33,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino Unido
EUR 33,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Ready to slay your shots and own your angles? This guide is your personal posing coach, packed with 100 + beginner-friendly poses that boost your confidence in front of the camera. Whether you're prepping for headshots, brand photos, or casual flicks with friends, you'll find easy, effective poses that make you feel fierce from head to toe.Get ready to step in front of the lens with boldness and charisma. Say goodbye to camera anxiety and hello to capturing your best self-anytime, anywhere. Learn more at This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.