Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 29,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Like New. Used items are NOT guaranteed to include components, i.e. CDs, Access codes, etc. Ships from our Kentucky facility. Ships same day if ordered before 1 PM EST, Monday - Friday. Contact us with any questions!
Librería: Swan Trading Company, GEORGETOWN, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Softcover shows only light cover wear. Text is unmarked and binding tight. Ships FAST!
Publicado por University of Miami, 2018
Librería: Booksavers of Virginia, Harrisonburg, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. ISBN 9789962646778 In very good condition, unmarked except for inscription on title page. Your purchase benefits the world-wide relief efforts of Mennonite Central Committee.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,35
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 0367524864 ISBN 13: 9780367524869
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp.310 1st NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 0367524864 ISBN 13: 9780367524869
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 39,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp.310.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,73
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,43
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 50,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 0367524864 ISBN 13: 9780367524869
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 39,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp.310.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 36,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 44,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 49,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 49,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 56,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 64,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2023. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . . .
Publicado por University of Miami, 2018
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Scarce. Light shelf wear. Covers lay flat, NO folds. Pages/covers clean, binding tight.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 72,43
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 280 pages. 9.18x6.12x0.70 inches. In Stock.
EUR 79,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2023. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 87,83
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Brand New ! Fast Delivery "International Edition " and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 4-6 Working days .and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
EUR 42,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert / Broschiert. Condición: New.
EUR 46,50
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Oceans and Society | An Introduction to Marine Studies | Ana Spalding (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Einband - flex.(Paperback) | Englisch | 2023 | Routledge | EAN 9780367524869 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 171,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 186,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 181,09
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 190,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.