Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teachers College Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0807754803 ISBN 13: 9780807754801
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teachers College Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0807749745 ISBN 13: 9780807749746
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teachers College Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0807754803 ISBN 13: 9780807754801
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teachers College Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0807749745 ISBN 13: 9780807749746
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teachers College Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0807735604 ISBN 13: 9780807735602
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teachers College Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0807732354 ISBN 13: 9780807732359
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teachers College Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0807749745 ISBN 13: 9780807749746
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teachers College Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0807744867 ISBN 13: 9780807744864
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teachers College Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0807744867 ISBN 13: 9780807744864
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teachers College Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0807744867 ISBN 13: 9780807744864
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,82
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teachers College Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0807744867 ISBN 13: 9780807744864
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southern Illinois University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0809330261 ISBN 13: 9780809330263
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teachers College Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0807754803 ISBN 13: 9780807754801
Librería: Greenway, Chattanooga, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very good condition. very clean,fast ship.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teachers College Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0807744867 ISBN 13: 9780807744864
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tampa Tribune with University of Tampa Press, Tampa, Florida, 1998
ISBN 10: 1879852608 ISBN 13: 9781879852600
Librería: James Lasseter, Jr, Brooksville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None. First Edition(so Stated). A long horizonal volume printed on high quality paper with many color photographs. 94 pages, interior of book is clean and binding is tight. Some light bumping on the outer cover edges. All in all, a quite nice work of a series of snapshots of the Tampa Bay and surrounding area. Available for immediate shipment, carefully packed in a box.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teachers College Press, New York, NY, 2000
ISBN 10: 0807738360 ISBN 13: 9780807738368
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good+. Paperback Edition; Second Printing. Language And Literacy Series; 6 X 0.56 X 9 inches; 274 pages; highlighting on a few pages. Previous owner's name was sharpied out, on a prelim page. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be packaged with care and ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teachers College Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0807744867 ISBN 13: 9780807744864
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teachers College Press, New York, NY, 2003
ISBN 10: 0807742805 ISBN 13: 9780807742808
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition; First Printing. Language And Literacy Series; 6.25 X 0.75 X 9 inches; 256 pages; light fading on spine. Very Good condition. No noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southern Illinois University Pre, 2011
ISBN 10: 0809330261 ISBN 13: 9780809330263
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southern Illinois University Pre, 2011
ISBN 10: 0809330261 ISBN 13: 9780809330263
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,66
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Publicado por Tampa, FL: The Tampa Tribune, with The University of Tampa Press, ()., 1995
Librería: Lighthouse Books, ABAA, Dade City, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTall, oblong octavo; slick white full-color photo. illus. boards (hardcover), 96 pp. Near Fine. Florida, Floridiana, Florida History, Tampa, Hillsborough County. yslic.
Publicado por Tampa, FL: The Tampa Tribune, with The University of Tampa Press, ()., 1995
Librería: Lighthouse Books, ABAA, Dade City, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTall, oblong octavo; slick white full-color photo. illus. boards (hardcover), 96 pp. Near Fine. Florida, Floridiana, Florida History, Tampa, Hillsborough County. yslic.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Librería: Goodbooks Company, Springdale, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is in acceptable condition and may have highlighting and or writing throughout. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo, dust jacket may be damaged or missing. Book may show internal and or external wear on spine or cover and may be slightly skewed or have creased pages. This is a used book so codes may be invalid or accompanying media may be missing. May be an Ex library book with stickers and stamps.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teachers College Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0807744867 ISBN 13: 9780807744864
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teachers College Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0807732354 ISBN 13: 9780807732359
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.