Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por HarperCollins, 1996
ISBN 10: 0064467023 ISBN 13: 9780064467025
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por HarperCollins, 1996
ISBN 10: 0064467023 ISBN 13: 9780064467025
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por HarperCollins
ISBN 10: 0064467023 ISBN 13: 9780064467025
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por HarperCollins
ISBN 10: 0064467023 ISBN 13: 9780064467025
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por HarperCollins
ISBN 10: 0064467023 ISBN 13: 9780064467025
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por HarperCollins
ISBN 10: 0064467023 ISBN 13: 9780064467025
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por HarperCollins
ISBN 10: 0064467023 ISBN 13: 9780064467025
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por HarperCollins
ISBN 10: 0064467023 ISBN 13: 9780064467025
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por HarperCollins
ISBN 10: 0064467023 ISBN 13: 9780064467025
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers/New York,, 1996
ISBN 10: 0064467023 ISBN 13: 9780064467025
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, 33 pages, 9 3/4 x 8 inches, very good + book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile picture book,
Publicado por HarperCollins
ISBN 10: 0064467023 ISBN 13: 9780064467025
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por HarperCollins
ISBN 10: 0064467023 ISBN 13: 9780064467025
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1996
ISBN 10: 0064467023 ISBN 13: 9780064467025
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por HarperCollins
ISBN 10: 0064467023 ISBN 13: 9780064467025
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers
ISBN 10: 0064467023 ISBN 13: 9780064467025
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers
ISBN 10: 0064467023 ISBN 13: 9780064467025
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers
ISBN 10: 0064467023 ISBN 13: 9780064467025
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 40.
Año de publicación: 1996
ISBN 10: 0064467023 ISBN 13: 9780064467025
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Limited Copies Available - New Condition - Never Used - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers
ISBN 10: 0064467023 ISBN 13: 9780064467025
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,52
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 40.
Publicado por Trophy Pr, 1996
ISBN 10: 0064467023 ISBN 13: 9780064467025
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 18,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 33 pages. 10.00x8.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por HarperCollins, USA, 1997
ISBN 10: 0064467023 ISBN 13: 9780064467025
Librería: The Book Beast, Mountain Grove, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Jon Buller Ilustrador. NEW.
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 2016
ISBN 10: 0064467023 ISBN 13: 9780064467025
Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,98
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Frog friends, Matty and Moe, are off with a "Ready, Set, Hop!" They both made it to the rock, but who's in the lead? If Matty hopped 5 hops and Moe hopped 2 more hops than Matty, then the score is 5 to 7. But then they're off again. Any child who can add or subtract can build a simple equation, and Matty and Moe make it fun. As readers count along with Stuart J. Murphy and Jon Buller they will sharpen their problem solving skills and find out which frog is the better hopper.
Publicado por HarperCollins, 1996
ISBN 10: 0064467023 ISBN 13: 9780064467025
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!