Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 1991
ISBN 10: 0380763656 ISBN 13: 9780380763658
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks (edition First Edition), 1991
ISBN 10: 0380763656 ISBN 13: 9780380763658
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 1991
ISBN 10: 0380763656 ISBN 13: 9780380763658
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1991
ISBN 10: 0380763656 ISBN 13: 9780380763658
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1991
ISBN 10: 0380763656 ISBN 13: 9780380763658
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, 1991
ISBN 10: 0380763656 ISBN 13: 9780380763658
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, 1991
ISBN 10: 0380763656 ISBN 13: 9780380763658
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, 1991
ISBN 10: 0380763656 ISBN 13: 9780380763658
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, 1991
ISBN 10: 0380763656 ISBN 13: 9780380763658
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, 1991
ISBN 10: 0380763656 ISBN 13: 9780380763658
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, 1991
ISBN 10: 0380763656 ISBN 13: 9780380763658
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, 1991
ISBN 10: 0380763656 ISBN 13: 9780380763658
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, 1991
ISBN 10: 0380763656 ISBN 13: 9780380763658
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, 1991
ISBN 10: 0380763656 ISBN 13: 9780380763658
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 1991
ISBN 10: 0380763656 ISBN 13: 9780380763658
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins November 1991, 1991
ISBN 10: 0380763656 ISBN 13: 9780380763658
Librería: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2002
ISBN 10: 0380763656 ISBN 13: 9780380763658
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 1984
ISBN 10: 0515081590 ISBN 13: 9780515081596
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 1984
ISBN 10: 0515081590 ISBN 13: 9780515081596
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Time To Murder And Create This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks July 2002, 2002
ISBN 10: 0380763656 ISBN 13: 9780380763658
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used Good. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Librería: My Sister's Books, Pawleys Island, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 1991
ISBN 10: 0380763656 ISBN 13: 9780380763658
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.