Run de adler david (64 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Young Readers 2020
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa dura
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,13
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Young Readers 2020
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa dura
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,14
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Young Readers 2020
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa dura
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBay State Book Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,67
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Young Readers 2022
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,10
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Young Readers 2022
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,10
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Young Readers Group 2022
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,11
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Young Readers Group 2022
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,11
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Young Readers Group 2022
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,11
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Young Readers 2020
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa dura
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMore Than Words
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,01
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. . Former Library book. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Young Readers 2022
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,70
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of note…s and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Young Readers (edition ) 2020
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa dura
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,72
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Young Readers Group 2022
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,76
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Young Readers Group 2022
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,76
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Young Readers Group 2022
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 5,82
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Young Readers 2022
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,66
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Young Readers 2022
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,66
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Young Readers Group 2020
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,13
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Young Readers Group 2020
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,13
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Young Readers Group 2020
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,26
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Young Readers Group 2020
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,26
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Young Readers (edition ) 2022
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,46
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Putnam Inc, US 2022
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 7,00
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. Mo is the star of his school's track-and-field meet in the perenially popular, Geisel Award-winning series by David A. Adler, now with a fresh look!Mo and his classmates from 2B will compete against the students from class 2M in a track-and-field meet, and the winning team will get a surprise dessert!…Mo, Jenna, and Dov will compete in the day's final event-the relay race-but first, Mo has to pass the baton without dropping it. He practices at lunch and during class, but the baton keeps slipping out of his hand. When the score is tied and the pressure is on, will Mo be able to win for his team. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Young Readers 2022
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 4,65
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: New. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Random House Company 2020
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa dura
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookOutlet
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 4,88
Envío por EUR 2,81Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: New. Hardcover. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Young Readers 2022
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 6,62
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Putnam Inc 2022
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 9,33
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Mo is the star of his school's track-and-field meet in the perenially popular, Geisel Awardwinning series by David A. Adler, now with a fresh look!Mo and his classmates from 2B will compete against the students from class 2M in a track-and-field meet, and the winning team will get a surprise… dessert! Mo, Jenna, and Dov will compete in the day's final eventthe relay racebut first, Mo has to pass the baton without dropping it. He practices at lunch and during class, but the baton keeps slipping out of his hand. When the score is tied and the pressure is on, will Mo be able to win for his team? First published in the United States of America in hardcover by Penguin Young Readers, an imprint of Penguin Random House LLC, New York, 2020. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Young Readers 2020
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa dura
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 11,42
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Young Readers 2020
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa dura
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaLakeside Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 10,22
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Putnam Inc, US 2020
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa dura
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 14,50
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Hardback. Condición: New. Mo is the star of his school's track-and-field meet in the perenially popular, Geisel Award-winning series by David A. Adler, now with a fresh look!Mo and his classmates from 2B will compete against the students from class 2M in a track-and-field meet, and the winning team will get a surprise dessert! M…o, Jenna, and Dov will compete in the day's final event-the relay race-but first, Mo has to pass the baton without dropping it. He practices at lunch and during class, but the baton keeps slipping out of his hand. When the score is tied and the pressure is on, will Mo be able to win for his team. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Young Readers 2022
Serie: Mo Jackson, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Mo Jackson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 11,17
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: New. Ricks, Sam (ilustrador).