Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0804771979 ISBN 13: 9780804771979
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0804771979 ISBN 13: 9780804771979
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,69
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0804771979 ISBN 13: 9780804771979
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0804771979 ISBN 13: 9780804771979
Librería: Pomfret Street Books, Carlisle, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Binding Tight Highlighting Throughout Light Edge Wear. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0804771979 ISBN 13: 9780804771979
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0804771979 ISBN 13: 9780804771979
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford Security Studies 11/29/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 0804771979 ISBN 13: 9780804771979
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Future of Transatlantic Relations: Perceptions, Policy and Practice. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0804771979 ISBN 13: 9780804771979
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 18,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0804771979 ISBN 13: 9780804771979
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 24,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 336.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0804771979 ISBN 13: 9780804771979
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 336.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0804771979 ISBN 13: 9780804771979
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0804771979 ISBN 13: 9780804771979
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 24,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 336.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0804771979 ISBN 13: 9780804771979
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 31,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0804771979 ISBN 13: 9780804771979
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford Security Studies, 2010
ISBN 10: 0804771960 ISBN 13: 9780804771962
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0804771979 ISBN 13: 9780804771979
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 33,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2010. Paperback. This contributed volume provides a valuable comparative examination of the state of transatlantic relations. The comparative approach utilized highlights the often understudied differences in perception and policy that exist across European and North American states towards the idea and practice of the 'transatlantic relationship'. Editor(s): Kaufman, Joyce P.; Dorman, Andrew M. Series: Stanford Security Studies. Num Pages: 336 pages, 1 table, 4 figures, 1 map. BIC Classification: JPA; JPS. Category: (G) General (US: Trade); (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 229 x 156 x 18. Weight in Grams: 464. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0804771979 ISBN 13: 9780804771979
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 29,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0804771979 ISBN 13: 9780804771979
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 29,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0804771979 ISBN 13: 9780804771979
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 32,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0804771979 ISBN 13: 9780804771979
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2010. Paperback. This contributed volume provides a valuable comparative examination of the state of transatlantic relations. The comparative approach utilized highlights the often understudied differences in perception and policy that exist across European and North American states towards the idea and practice of the 'transatlantic relationship'. Editor(s): Kaufman, Joyce P.; Dorman, Andrew M. Series: Stanford Security Studies. Num Pages: 336 pages, 1 table, 4 figures, 1 map. BIC Classification: JPA; JPS. Category: (G) General (US: Trade); (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 229 x 156 x 18. Weight in Grams: 464. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford Security Studies, 2010
ISBN 10: 0804771979 ISBN 13: 9780804771979
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 36,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 312 pages. 8.90x6.00x0.90 inches. In Stock.
Librería: The Swift Bookstore, Peterlee, Reino Unido
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. BRAND NEW/UNUSED, just the light shelfwear to extremites of book from shop & small 'dig' to back hence only 'Very Good'. Our last copy. We endeavour to send orders as quickly as possible & in most cases are sent by first available post 6 days a week. (2,1-380/1).
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 90,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 168 pages. 9.21x6.14x0.55 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press Nov 2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 0804771979 ISBN 13: 9780804771979
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 38,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - This contributed volume provides a valuable comparative examination of the state of transatlantic relations. The comparative approach utilized highlights the often understudied differences in perception and policy that exist across European and North American states towards the idea and practice of the 'transatlantic relationship'.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 164,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 185,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 169,97
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 175,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0415454875 ISBN 13: 9780415454872
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 212,74
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 168 1st Edition.