Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0803273614 ISBN 13: 9780803273610
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0803273614 ISBN 13: 9780803273610
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0803273614 ISBN 13: 9780803273610
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0803273614 ISBN 13: 9780803273610
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0803273614 ISBN 13: 9780803273610
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0803273614 ISBN 13: 9780803273610
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0803273614 ISBN 13: 9780803273610
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0803273614 ISBN 13: 9780803273610
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0803273614 ISBN 13: 9780803273610
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press 3/1/2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 0803273614 ISBN 13: 9780803273610
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,42
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Native Americans and the Environment: Perspectives on the Ecological Indian. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0803273614 ISBN 13: 9780803273610
Librería: Jackson Street Booksellers, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Near fine copy in softcover. Orange spine with black and silver titles.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0803273614 ISBN 13: 9780803273610
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0803273614 ISBN 13: 9780803273610
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 32,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Explores related historical and contemporary themes and subjects involving Native Americans and the environment. This volume examines topics as divergent as Pleistocene extinctions and the problem of storing nuclear waste on modern reservations. Editor(s): Harkin, Michael E. Num Pages: 500 pages, 3 figures, 3 tables. BIC Classification: 1KBB; JFSL9; JHMC; RNT. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 232 x 154 x 22. Weight in Grams: 556. . 2007. Paper edition. Paperback. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0803273614 ISBN 13: 9780803273610
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 29,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0803273614 ISBN 13: 9780803273610
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 28,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 33,26
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. paper edition edition. 370 pages. 8.75x5.75x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0803273614 ISBN 13: 9780803273610
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Explores related historical and contemporary themes and subjects involving Native Americans and the environment. This volume examines topics as divergent as Pleistocene extinctions and the problem of storing nuclear waste on modern reservations. Editor(s): Harkin, Michael E. Num Pages: 500 pages, 3 figures, 3 tables. BIC Classification: 1KBB; JFSL9; JHMC; RNT. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 232 x 154 x 22. Weight in Grams: 556. . 2007. Paper edition. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0803273614 ISBN 13: 9780803273610
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 28,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Of Nebraska Press Mär 2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 0803273614 ISBN 13: 9780803273610
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 34,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - ¿.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 30,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. paper edition edition. 370 pages. 8.75x5.75x0.75 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0803273614 ISBN 13: 9780803273610
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 28,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.