Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press January 1969, 1969
ISBN 10: 0674571355 ISBN 13: 9780674571358
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. unmarked copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Routledge & Kegan Paul PLC, 1969
ISBN 10: 0710061757 ISBN 13: 9780710061751
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Routledge & Kegan Paul Books,, 1969
ISBN 10: 0710061757 ISBN 13: 9780710061751
Librería: Heroes Bookshop, Paris, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First Edition. Ex-lib. this copy is tight and square with a clean unmarked texr.has been well read but is still in nice condition for a reading/study copy.usual library stamps ect.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Routledge & Kegan Paul Plc, 1969
ISBN 10: 0710061757 ISBN 13: 9780710061751
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Dust jacket in poor condition. Large tea stain. Pageblock remains clear. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:0710061757.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Routledge & Kegan Paul Plc, 1969
ISBN 10: 0710061757 ISBN 13: 9780710061751
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:0710061757.
Publicado por Harvard, 1969, 1969
Librería: Longhouse, Publishers & Booksellers, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst edition Review copy with slip enclosed. A personal copy of a book critic with occasional lining, marginalia and notes. Near fine in like dustjacket with crisp bright text throughout. Light age tone.
Publicado por Harvard University Press, Cambridge, MA, 1969
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good+. DJ is price clipped. Name on the front free end paper in ink. Light top and bottom spine end wear.
Publicado por Harvard University Press (1969) Cambridge, MA, 1969
Librería: Prairie Archives, Springfield, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVery good in lightly edgeworn dust jacket Cloth Jacket price clipped.
Publicado por Harvard University Press
Librería: Monroe Street Books, Middlebury, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st. 205 pages, dust jacket soil with edge wear and rub, price clipped, foxing on edges, otherwise, internally bright and clean copy.
Publicado por Harvard University Press, Cambridge, Massachusetts, 1969
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Cambridge, Massachusetts: Harvard University Press. 1969. First Edition. Hardcover. 205 pages, key to abbreviations, notes, index. Slightly spine cocked very light wear in price clipped very good jacket with creasing including a spine fold, slight spine toning and a 3/8" top edge tear to the front panel. clphE.
Publicado por Harvard University Press, Cambridge, MA, 1969
Librería: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth Hard Cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine Dust Jacket. First Edition. (16)205pp. Notes & index. Crisp unread condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press., Cambridge, Massachusetts, 1969
Librería: Kenneth A. Himber, Lebanon, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Almost Like New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good +. First Printing. Book is a clean tight unmarked copy.
Publicado por Cambridge, MA; Harvard U. Press 1969, 1969
Librería: Nightingale Books, Stoughton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Dust Jacket Included. 1st Ed. Fine in like price-clipped dust jacket. A study of Coleridge that places his literary criticism against the back ground of his philosophical thinking & argues that both are derived from the same metaphysical presuppositions. Literary Criticism, Poetry, Coleridge.
Librería: LEA BOOK DISTRIBUTORS, Jamaica, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Condición: Nearly Like New. 202 pages. Excellent condition, book and dj.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 22,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. London: Routledge & Kegan Paul,1969. Orig. cloth binding. Dustjacket. xvi,205 pp. Condition : very good copy. ISBN 9780710061751. Keywords : ,
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,84
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 55,47
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 224.
Publicado por Harvard University Press, Cambridge, MA, 1969
Librería: Book Booth, Berea, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Ex-library w/usual stamps & stickers. Pages clean; binding tight; minor wear to covers; lacks a dustjacket. 205 pages. "The emphasis throughout is upon how Coleridge thought rather than upon what he thought, upon the process rather than the conclusions of his criticism." Size: 5 1/2" x 8 1/2".
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,16
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 224.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 52,88
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 64,16
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 224.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 60,64
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1969
ISBN 10: 0674571355 ISBN 13: 9780674571358
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 84,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 224 pages. 9.21x6.14x0.59 inches. In Stock.
EUR 45,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert / Broschiert. Condición: New.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 112,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2017. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 128,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2017. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . . .