Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SPIE PRESS-The International Society for Optical Engineering, Bellingham, 1984
ISBN 10: 0892525371 ISBN 13: 9780892525379
Librería: SUNSET BOOKS 2, Newark, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First. 182pp. W/full markings, pocket, and/or bookplate. Weight is 1.75 lb. Ex-Library Size: 4to. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The International Society for Optical Engineering, Bellingham, WA, U.S.A., 1992
ISBN 10: 0819409014 ISBN 13: 9780819409010
Librería: SUNSET BOOKS 2, Newark, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 20,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 293pp. W/full markings and pocket. Wear, Soil. Weight is 2.25 lb. Ex-Library Size: 4to. Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The International Society for Optical Engineering, Bellingham WA USA, 1987
ISBN 10: 0892528583 ISBN 13: 9780892528585
Librería: SUNSET BOOKS 2, Newark, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st. 267pp. W/full markings and pocket. Wear, Soil. Weight is 2.5 lb. Will not fit in Flat Rate Priority Mail envelope. USPS Variable Rate applies for Domestic or International. Ex-Library Size: 4to Size: 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall. Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The International Society for Optical Engineering, Bellingham WA USA, 1988
ISBN 10: 0819400513 ISBN 13: 9780819400512
Librería: SUNSET BOOKS 2, Newark, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 25,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st. 315pp. W/full markings and pocket. Wear, Soil. Weight is 2.5 lb. Will not fit in Flat Rate Priority Mail envelope. USPS Variable Rate applies for Domestic or International. Ex-Library Size: 4to Size: 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall. Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The International Society for Optical Engineering, Bellingham, 1995
ISBN 10: 0819418900 ISBN 13: 9780819418906
Librería: SUNSET BOOKS 2, Newark, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First. 370pp. wear, soil, W/full markings. Weight is 2.5 lb. Ex-Library Size: 4to. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The International Society for Optical Engineering, Bellingham, WA, U.S.A., 1992
ISBN 10: 0819409006 ISBN 13: 9780819409003
Librería: SUNSET BOOKS 2, Newark, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 29,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. W/full markings and pocket. Wear, Soil. EUROPTO Series, SPIE Size: 4to. Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The International Society for Optical Engineering, Bellingham, WA, U.S.A., 1985
ISBN 10: 0892525975 ISBN 13: 9780892525973
Librería: SUNSET BOOKS 2, Newark, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Has all standard Library markings, pocket, labels, stamps, wear and soil to covers. CLEAN TEXT. Thank you for your purchase from Sunset Books! Help Promote World Literacy, GIVE a Book as a GIFT!! In stock, Ships from Ohio. Will not fit in Flat Rate Priority Mail envelope. USPS Variable Rate applies for Domestic or International Priority mail. WE COMBINE SHIPPING ON MULTIPLE PURCHASES!!!! Size: 4to. Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SPIE PRESS-The International Society for Optical Engineering, Bellingham, WA, U.S.A., 1987
ISBN 10: 0892527277 ISBN 13: 9780892527274
Librería: SUNSET BOOKS 2, Newark, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Has all standard Library markings, pocket, labels, stamps, wear and soil to covers. CLEAN TEXT. Thank you for your purchase from Sunset Books! Help Promote World Literacy, GIVE a Book as a GIFT!! In stock, Ships from Ohio. WE COMBINE SHIPPING ON MULTIPLE PURCHASES!!!! Size: 4to. Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The International Society for Optical Engineering, Bellingham, WA, U.S.A., 1993
ISBN 10: 081941266X ISBN 13: 9780819412669
Librería: SUNSET BOOKS 2, Newark, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 39,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. W/full markings and pocket. Wear, Soil. Will not fit in Flat Rate Priority Mail envelope. USPS Variable Rate applies for Domestic or International. Slight wave to pages due to improper storage. Ex-Library Size: 4to. Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SPIE PRESS-The International Society for Optical Engineering, Bellingham, WA, U.S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 0819425605 ISBN 13: 9780819425607
Librería: SUNSET BOOKS 2, Newark, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 41,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st. ORIGINAL, NOT A REPRINT OR PHOTOCOPY!! NO Dust Jacket. Has or May Have all standard Library markings, pocket, labels, stamps, wear and soil to covers. CLEAN TEXT! See Picture! The Copyright date is 1997 for this Printing. This volume was purchased through DMRO from the Wright-Patterson Technical Library in the late 1990's. Thank you for your purchase from Sunset Books! Help Promote World Literacy, GIVE a Book as a GIFT!! In stock, Ships from Ohio. Will not fit in Flat Rate Priority Mail envelope. USPS Variable Rate applies for Domestic or International. WE COMBINE SHIPPING ON MULTIPLE PURCHASES!!!! SEE PICTURES!!!!! ANY ODD/GREEN TONES ON THE SCANS ARE CAUSED BY MY SCANNER!! All of our Technical/Textbook/Ex-Library volumes were obtained legally through Public or Auction sales. This volume was purchased through Local Public Auction. All of our Technical/Textbook/Ex-Library volumes were obtained legally through Public or Auction sales. This volume was purchased through DMRO from the Wright-Patterson Technical Library in the late 1990's. Size: 4to. Ex-Library.
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 24,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Wie neu. 614 S.; Ill. Like new. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1320.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boston, MA, Elsevier B. V., 2006
ISBN 10: 044452844X ISBN 13: 9780444528445
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 29,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st ed. 1 online resource (615 p.). Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: Llibreria Hispano Americana, Barcelona, B, España
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condición: Nuevo. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Nuevo. 1ª Edición.
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 111,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2006. Cover boards have moderate wear to its edges along with some light denting and its corners are moderately bumped. Textblock is slightly smudged. Spine is skewed to the right and its binding is solid. Moderate reading wear and its pages are clean and unmarked. A very nice copy overall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Science 2006-12-14, 2006
ISBN 10: 044452844X ISBN 13: 9780444528445
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 127,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley-American Ceramic Society, 2024
ISBN 10: 1119600847 ISBN 13: 9781119600848
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 172,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Pink Casa Antiques, Frankfort, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 173,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. pictorial hardcover without dust jacket, tight, pages clear and bright, shelf and edge wear, corners bumped, packaged in cardboard box for shipment, tracking on U.S. orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley-American Ceramic Society, 2024
ISBN 10: 1119600847 ISBN 13: 9781119600848
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 181,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley-American Ceramic Society, 2024
ISBN 10: 1119600847 ISBN 13: 9781119600848
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 165,22
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 173,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 178,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 192,58
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley-American Ceramic Society, 2024
ISBN 10: 1119600847 ISBN 13: 9781119600848
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 181,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Science 2006-12-14, 2006
ISBN 10: 044452844X ISBN 13: 9780444528445
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 185,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 207,52
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xiii + 600 Illus.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 200,40
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 203,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 220,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 220,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 206,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.