Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Rifle Association of America, 1981
ISBN 10: 0935998349 ISBN 13: 9780935998344
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Rifle Association of America, 1981
ISBN 10: 0935998349 ISBN 13: 9780935998344
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Rifle Association of America, 1981
ISBN 10: 0935998349 ISBN 13: 9780935998344
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Rifle Association of America, 1981
ISBN 10: 0935998349 ISBN 13: 9780935998344
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
EUR 3,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Rifle Association of Am, 1981
ISBN 10: 0935998349 ISBN 13: 9780935998344
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Rifle Association of America (edition First Edition), 1981
ISBN 10: 0935998349 ISBN 13: 9780935998344
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Rifle Association of America, 1981
ISBN 10: 0935998349 ISBN 13: 9780935998344
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Good.
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Pages are clean and unmarked. Cover corners and edges are unmarred. Binding is tight.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Rifle Association of America, 1981
ISBN 10: 0935998349 ISBN 13: 9780935998344
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good.
Librería: A.C. Daniel's Collectable Books, South Paris, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Dust Jacket Included. 1st Edition. nice hardcover first edition with jacket only light wear seen.
EUR 7,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. d/j has small tears on edges and creasing, book has normal edgewear---------------name of former owner partly blackened out on fep o/w contents are clean-----------technical information on loading and ballistics.
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Pages are clean and unmarked. Cover corners and edges are unmarred. Binding is tight.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Rifle Association, 1981
ISBN 10: 0935998349 ISBN 13: 9780935998344
Librería: Michael Patrick McCarty, Bookseller, New Castle, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Some ink checkmarks in text. Foreword by Bill Askins; introduction by Colonel Charles Askins. Illustrated w/ photos, drawings, diagrams, charts and tables, appendix. Combines into one volume an immense variety of practical and technical information about both hand loading and ballistics.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Rifle Association of America, 1981
ISBN 10: 0935998349 ISBN 13: 9780935998344
Librería: Inside the Covers, Frost, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good-. Hard cover published by NRA in 1981. Maroon covers with gilt lettering on spine. Upper corner of front cover is bumped and wrinkled. Book is in very good condition. Dust jacket has some small tears and creases along top edges, some wear at the top corners, and is in very good minus condition. 4to, 322 pages, 2.4 lb.; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 322 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Rifle Association Of America, Washington, D.C., 1981
ISBN 10: 0935998349 ISBN 13: 9780935998344
Librería: Book Nook, Cadillac, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Dj Has Light Edgewear With A Couple Small Tears & Light Rubbing. Light Wear. Light Soiling. Lightly Bumped Corners. Has Been Stamped With Previous Owner's Info On Front Endpage.
Librería: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. A couple short tears to jacket.
Librería: 3rd St. Books, Lees Summit, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very good, clean, tight condition. Text free of marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged with tracking.
EUR 25,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Rifle Association, Washington, DC, 1981
ISBN 10: 0935998349 ISBN 13: 9780935998344
Librería: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st Edition. VG/G, used, hc, v-xii, 321 pages plus page of suppliers to rear. Interior clean, no marks, pages near bright, binding tight. Shelf wear to dj at corners, small tear to bottom edge of the upper near spine, small tear to the top edge of the lower near spine, shelf rubbing over all.
Librería: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 42,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. First Edition; First Printing. Very Good+ in a Very Good+ dust jacket. Light rubbing on front/rear panels. ; 11.0 X 8.6 X 1.2 inches; 322 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Rifle Association of America, 1981
ISBN 10: 0935998349 ISBN 13: 9780935998344
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!