Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Fortress Publishers, 1971
ISBN 10: 0800613783 ISBN 13: 9780800613785
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Fortress Press ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. COVER MAY NOT MATCH THE PICTURE ON THIS SITE. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MacMillan Publishing Company, 1971
ISBN 10: 002084980X ISBN 13: 9780020849803
Librería: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. No writing or tears in pages; ed.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Previous owner's name penned on title page. Slight browning and wear on all edges of text with foxing on all edge of text. Cover slightly worn on facing, edges, corners and ends of spine. Else good. 225 pp.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Publicado por MacMillan Publishing Company, 1971
Librería: ABC Books, Springfield, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Trade paperback, some shelf/edge wear. Some ink underlining on a few pages. Tracking available on most domestic orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Fortress Publishers, US, 1971
ISBN 10: 0800613783 ISBN 13: 9780800613785
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 21,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Fortress Press, 1980
ISBN 10: 0800613783 ISBN 13: 9780800613785
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. Later Edition. ISBN 9780800613785. Trade Paperback. First Fortress edition of 1972 original. Slight wear to corners and edges; slight browning to page edges; 2" horizontal scratch on front cover; otherwise tight, sound and unmarked in Good to Very Good condition. No Signature.
Publicado por Macmillan Company, 1971
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:
Publicado por SPCK, 1972
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 21,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por SPCK, 1972
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:0281124758.
Año de publicación: 1971
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Año de publicación: 1971
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SPCK, 1972
Librería: Boodle Books, Millmerran, QLD, Australia
EUR 13,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. BEGINNING WITH I COR. 15 PROFESSOR FULLER WORKS HIS WAY THROUGH THE N.T. RESURRECTION TESTIMONIES TO SHOW THAT CONTRADICTIONS AND INCONSISTENCIES IN THE EASTER STORIES HAVE NOTHING TO DO WITH A PRIMARY UNCERTAINITY ABOUT THE RESURRECTION FAITH.
Publicado por SPCK, 1972
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 24,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 26,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Fortress Publishers Jan 1980, 1980
ISBN 10: 0800613783 ISBN 13: 9780800613785
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 31,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - In this classic study, Reginald H. Fuller approaches the New Testament resurrection narratives as a critic who is concerned with the historical basis of the Easter proclamation. He starts with the earliest record of the Easter traditions in 1 Corinthians 15 and only thereafter turns to the Easter narratives of the four Gospels. In so doing he attempts to reconstruct the history of the tradition using the tools of tradition and redaction criticism to discover the reasons which gave rise to the various Gospel accounts of Jesus' resurrection. Above all else, Fuller's comprehensive study leads to a clear understanding of what the Easter proclamation, 'The Lord is risen,' means according to the New Testament.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Fortress Publishers, US, 1971
ISBN 10: 0800613783 ISBN 13: 9780800613785
Librería: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 19,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Fortress, Publishers, 1971
ISBN 10: 0800613783 ISBN 13: 9780800613785
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 14,40
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 242.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Fortress Publishers, 1971
ISBN 10: 0800613783 ISBN 13: 9780800613785
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Fortress, Publishers, 1971
ISBN 10: 0800613783 ISBN 13: 9780800613785
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,03
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 242.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Fortress, Publishers, 1971
ISBN 10: 0800613783 ISBN 13: 9780800613785
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 14,65
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 242.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Fortress Publishers, 1971
ISBN 10: 0800613783 ISBN 13: 9780800613785
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 21,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 23,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.