Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,59
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Wide Publications, 2010
ISBN 10: 159328277X ISBN 13: 9781593282776
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Wide Publications, 2010
ISBN 10: 159328277X ISBN 13: 9781593282776
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 2nd. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Wide Publications, 1989
ISBN 10: 0890661413 ISBN 13: 9780890661413
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2nd. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Wide Publications, 1989
ISBN 10: 0890661413 ISBN 13: 9780890661413
Librería: Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,34
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The Story of Dr. L. Nelson Bell an American Surgeon in China, the Father-In-Law of Dr. Billy Graham.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Wide Publications, 1989
ISBN 10: 0890661413 ISBN 13: 9780890661413
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Wide Publications, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 1971
ISBN 10: 0890661413 ISBN 13: 9780890661413
Librería: Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The Story of Dr. L. Nelson Bell, Billy ?Graham's Father-In-Law.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Wide Publications, 1988
ISBN 10: 0890661413 ISBN 13: 9780890661413
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. the story of Dr. L. Nelson Bell Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Wide Publications, 2010
ISBN 10: 159328277X ISBN 13: 9781593282776
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Wide Publications, 2010
ISBN 10: 159328277X ISBN 13: 9781593282776
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Wide Publications, 1988
ISBN 10: 0890661413 ISBN 13: 9780890661413
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. Wraps have light wear, spine unbent. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Partially set up for library use, never circulateds. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Librería: Burm Booksellers, Beckley, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. Soft cover. Trade paperback. Edge wear. Corner bumped. Creased. Else, tight and square. Map FFEP/BEP. B&W photos within. BIO/AUTO/RELIGION.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bill Graham Evangelistic Association, 2010
ISBN 10: 159328277X ISBN 13: 9781593282776
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Wraps have only light wear, spine is unbent. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Wide Publications, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 1988
ISBN 10: 0890661413 ISBN 13: 9780890661413
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.