EUR 2,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belvoir Publications Inc, 1995
ISBN 10: 1879620294 ISBN 13: 9781879620292
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belvoir Publications Inc, 1995
ISBN 10: 1879620294 ISBN 13: 9781879620292
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Collector Bookstore, Leavenworth, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCards. Condición: New. Six water-proof plastic cards riveted together with a brass grommet in a fan pack detail the 12 best fly fishing knots. Put a set in your vest today! SPECIAL FULL COLOR EDITION! 5 Best knots for attaching flies. 2 Best line to line knots. 2 Best leader to line knots. 3 Best loop knots. 12 Best Fly Fishing Knots Albright Special - Connect lines of different size! Blood Knot - Time tested line to line knot! Davy Knot - Fast, easy small-fly knot! Dropper Loop - Add a dropper fly! Improved Clinch Knot - Most popular knot! Kreh Loop Knot - Fly legend Lefty Kreh loop knot! Nail Knot - Best knot for joining fly line to leader! Perfection Loop - Small, compact loop knot! Turle Knot - Best knot for turned up/down eye flies! Surgeon's End Loop - Easiest end of line loop! Surgeon's Knot - Easiest line to leader knot! Uni Knot - Easiest knot, dependable too!
Publicado por Leapfrog, 2007
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOffice Product. Condición: New.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 23,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2021. Paperback. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belvoir Publications Inc, Greenwich. Conn, 1995
ISBN 10: 1879620294 ISBN 13: 9781879620292
Librería: Marlowes Books and Music, Ferny Grove, QLD, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. 219 pages. Book and Jacket appear to have hardly been read and are both in Fine condition throughout. The Commando Decisions Series. Volume 8.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2021. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 25,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 28 pages. 9.96x5.98x0.24 inches. In Stock.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
EUR 89,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 16,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. R160105496: Non daté. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. défraîchie, Dos à nerfs, Intérieur acceptable. 283 pages. Couverture illustrée en couleur. Nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 53-Guide.
Publicado por SIERRA, 1999
EUR 20,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. RO80196440: 1999. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Manque en coiffe de pied, Intérieur frais. 105 pages augmentées de quelques illustrations en noir et blanc - nombreuses notes en fin d'ouvrage sans conséquence sur la lecture. . . . Classification Dewey : 629.1-Aviation.
EUR 20,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. RO80196337: 1999. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. défraîchie, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 285 pages pages augmentées de nombreuses illustrations et figures en noir et blanc dans le texte -. . . . Classification Dewey : 629.1-Aviation.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 19,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 104 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.24 inches. This item is printed on demand.