Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,30
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,30
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,59
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 1,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por F&W Media, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10: 0898793629 ISBN 13: 9780898793628
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por F&W Media, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10: 0898793629 ISBN 13: 9780898793628
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Revised edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Good.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good.
EUR 12,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback book in good condition. Some light damage to front cover, including a hard crease and a small cut. Otherwise, apart from some light shelf wear to covers, text appears clean, and book very readable and useable.
Publicado por Cincinnati Writers Digest C 1989, 1989
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Publicado por Writer's Digest Publishing -, 1989
Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. PB/pub.1989/Gd. condition/164 pages - Discusses how-to conquer clutter in your home. [TA131389]. Book.
Publicado por Writer's Digest Books, Cincinnati, 1989
Librería: Ken Saunders, Stirling, ON, Canada
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: VG Softcover. Drawings Ilustrador.
EUR 19,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Collectible-Very Good.
EUR 58,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 67,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!