Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. 3rd edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, New York, 2001
ISBN 10: 0130886823 ISBN 13: 9780130886828
Librería: Books to Die For, The Woodlands, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 3rd Edition. Good in illustrated wrappers, as published. Paperbound. Covers heavily scrapped with areas of white underlayer showing. Corners bumped, curled, creased. Spine square, tight, uncreased. Interior bright, clean. No marks. Reading/research copy.
EUR 8,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall March 2003, 2003
ISBN 10: 0131826573 ISBN 13: 9780131826571
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Acceptable. Shelf wear to covers. comes with CD.
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. The cover shows normal wear. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall (edition Subsequent), 1997
ISBN 10: 013759044X ISBN 13: 9780137590445
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Subsequent. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 11,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Second edition. Page corner creased, else limited wear. Pages unmarked.
EUR 17,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Concise Guide to Jazz This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Integrity Books Corp., Mayfield Heights, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: New.
EUR 17,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Used - Very Good Paperback. No notes or highlights.
EUR 21,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2007
ISBN 10: 013173332X ISBN 13: 9780131733329
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 5th Edition. Still in Shrinkwrap. 2 CD's ONLY Quantity Available: 1. Category: Music; ISBN: 013173332X. ISBN/EAN: 9780131733329. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560797139.
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: New. Second Edition. Still in shrink wrap!!! Size: 11 in x 8.5 in x 0.5 in. 230 pp. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Music; ISBN: 013759044X. ISBN/EAN: 9780137590445. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561003161.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,82
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 7th Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 42,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
EUR 35,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 230.
EUR 39,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 230 2nd Edition.
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 230.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 65,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 7. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,88
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 7th Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 17,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. English.
EUR 94,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 97,68
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 7th Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 97,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 7th Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).