Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Council of Logistics Management, Oak Brook, Illinois, 2000
ISBN 10: 0965865347 ISBN 13: 9780965865340
Librería: About Books, Henderson, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good condition. NOT a library discard Ilustrador. Oak Brook, Illinois: Council of Logistics Management, 2000. Complete with CD (Logistics Outsourcing, A Management Guide) still sealed in a clear plastic pouch at the end. Very Good condition but for minor wrinkles to the bottom corner margin of several early pages (in the margin only -- NO text or illustrations are affected) and a light surface scratch to the rear cover. Sharp corners. NOT a library discard. NO owner's name or bookplate. NOT a remainder. All text is clean and unmarked. NO underlining. NO highlighting. NO margin notes. Laid in are two 8.5 by 11 typed full page sheets: Principles of Logistics Outsourcing 1) The Client Perspective; 2) The Provider Perspective. Bound in the original white laminated boards, illustrated with a full color photos of a truck on the spine and front cover. 1st ed? (No additional printings listed). Hardcover. Very Good condition/No dust jacket, as issued. Illus. by NOT a library discard. 8vo. xxiii, 319pp. Great Packaging, Fast Shipping. 1st ed? (No additional printings listed).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 23,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kogan Page Ltd., London, 2009
ISBN 10: 0749456264 ISBN 13: 9780749456269
Librería: MARCIAL PONS LIBRERO, MADRID, M, España
EUR 34,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTAPA BLANDA. Condición: New.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,64
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,64
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
EUR 63,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 55,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 66,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 272 pages. 9.02x5.87x0.63 inches. In Stock.
EUR 78,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 82,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 65,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 77,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 66,86
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 75,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
Librería: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 107,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 7-12 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 97,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2nd edition. 362 pages. 9.00x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Murphy & Moore Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1639875247 ISBN 13: 9781639875245
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 111,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Murphy and Moore Publishing, US, 2022
ISBN 10: 1639875247 ISBN 13: 9781639875245
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 114,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Murphy & Moore Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1639875247 ISBN 13: 9781639875245
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 114,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Murphy & Moore Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1639875247 ISBN 13: 9781639875245
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 125,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Murphy & Moore Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1639875247 ISBN 13: 9781639875245
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 120,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.