Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Books & Periodicals, 1993
ISBN 10: 0835111466 ISBN 13: 9780835111461
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: China Books & Periodicals Pub Date: 12/1/1982 Binding: Paperback Pages: 208 First edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Commercial Press Beijing, 1980
ISBN 10: 7100000920 ISBN 13: 9787100000925
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Book 1. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Commercial Press Ltd, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 1982
ISBN 10: 7100000920 ISBN 13: 9787100000925
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Commercial Press Ltd, Hong Kong, 1985
ISBN 10: 962074053X ISBN 13: 9789620740534
Librería: MacBooks, Watsonville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good+. One bumped corner of rear cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Commercial Press, Beijing, China, 1993
ISBN 10: 0835111466 ISBN 13: 9780835111461
Librería: Metakomet Books, Concord, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Light wear to cover, light toning to edges, otherwise clean and sound. 208 pgs. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Librería: Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Fine. The Commercial Press, 2002. 209pp., text in Chinese and English. 8vo Upper corner tip of front cover clipped, else fine trade paperback, uncreased spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Commercial Press Beijing, 1980
ISBN 10: 7100000920 ISBN 13: 9787100000925
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: USED Very Good. Pages clean, binding tight. All the ink in this book is red.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Commercial Press, Beijing,China, 1989
ISBN 10: 7100000920 ISBN 13: 9787100000925
Librería: Samuel S Lin, Etobicoke, ON, Canada
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. 208 pages. Unused and like new.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Commercial Press Beijing, 1980
ISBN 10: 7100000920 ISBN 13: 9787100000925
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Commercial Press Ltd, Beijing, 1982
Librería: MacBooks, Watsonville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. One bumped corner of rear cover.
Publicado por The Commercial Press Ltd, 1990
Librería: mountain, GEORGETOWN, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Softcover book, light wear to cover and book edges.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Books & Periodicals, 1993
ISBN 10: 0835111466 ISBN 13: 9780835111461
Librería: Crown City Books, Cortland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Binding feels secure with all pages intact, and the cover is fully intact. Signs of wear to cover and spine, especially on corners and edges. No noticeable writing, highlighting or notations in margins within the book. Text is clean and legible. Great readable copy. Binding feels secure with all pa.
Publicado por The Commercial Press, Beijing, 1985, 1985
Librería: Longhouse, Publishers & Booksellers, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst edition Near fine illustrated stiff stiff wraps with strong spine and clean text throughout. Nicely illustrated. Bilingual text.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Commercial Press Ltd 01/01/1982, 1982
ISBN 10: 7100000920 ISBN 13: 9787100000925
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Commercial Press Ltd 01/01/1982, 1982
ISBN 10: 7100000920 ISBN 13: 9787100000925
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. B036611; 208 pp softcover, contents & wraps very good.
Publicado por Commercial Press, 1982, Beijing, 1982
Librería: Tree Frog Fine Books and Graphic Arts, Beaverton, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Trade Sized Paperback. First Edition. 108 pages. Text printed in red. VERY GOOD. Unread. Binding tight and square. Crease in front cover top right corner. Not marked in any way and very bright and clean. All books carefully wrapped and sent boxed.
Publicado por The Commercial Press, Beijing, China, 1982
Librería: The Unskoolbookshop, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Nice, clean, tight, unmarked copy with NO writing, highlighting, notes, or filled-in blanks. *THIS IS BOOK 1.*. Book.
Publicado por The Commercial Press, Beijing, 1989
Librería: Victoria Bookshop, BERE ALSTON, DEVON, Reino Unido
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good-. Reprint. 8vo. 209pp. Spine and covers rubbed, slight tear at top pf spine. corners bent, pages dog-eared, covers and pages showing signs of damp. Book.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 17,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. new edition edition. 208 pages. 7.90x5.40x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Commercial Press Ltd, 2002
ISBN 10: 962074053X ISBN 13: 9789620740534
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 22,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 208 pages. 7.80x5.43x0.55 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por The Comercial press Ltd, 1982
Librería: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Books & Periodicals, 1982
ISBN 10: 0835111466 ISBN 13: 9780835111461
Librería: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 32,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. The Commercial Press - 1st. edition 1982 - Perfect tb . Gr.14x20cm. CI-L1UU-ON9O Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 204.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Books & Periodicals, 1982
ISBN 10: 0835111474 ISBN 13: 9780835111478
Librería: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Alemania
EUR 33,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. The Commercial Press 1982 - Perfect tb Q0-O8YC-B4BM Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 113.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BEIJING, The commercial press/ 26 Peking, 1982
ISBN 10: 7100000920 ISBN 13: 9787100000925
Librería: Bildungsbuch, Flensburg, Alemania
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Befriedigend. Paperback, 208 pp., used, inscriptions in first three lessons only, otherwise clean, still useful for training, binding tight, in stock, sofort lieferbar.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Commercial Press Beijing, 1980
ISBN 10: 7100000920 ISBN 13: 9787100000925
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 65,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Commercial Press Ltd, 2002
ISBN 10: 962074053X ISBN 13: 9789620740534
Librería: Studibuch, Stuttgart, Alemania
EUR 13,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Gut. 208 Seiten; 9789620740534.3 Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Commercial Press, Beijing, 1982
Librería: Antiquariat Liber Antiqua, Krems an der Donau, Austria
EUR 37,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 108 Seiten Softcover, Buch in Englisch und Chinesisch, mit verschiedenen Übungs- und Lerneinheiten, Preisvermerk auf der Einbandrückseite, Seiten und Einband leicht gebräunt Sprache: Englisch.