Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Grade 2 out 5 points. Used books with this grade may have any of the following: Moderate wear on cover and pages, personalized notes/names, stickers/labels, markings on pages, bends/creases on cover/spine, ex-library markings. May not include extra materials such as dust jackets, access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge, Massachusetts : The MIT Press, 1980
ISBN 10: 0262230968 ISBN 13: 9780262230964
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito23,5 x 15,5 cm. Condición: Gut. 2. Printing. XIII, 492 Seiten ; Mit Figuren Innen mit Legende, sauberer, guter Zustand. Hardcover, Pappeinband, mit den üblichen Bibliotheks-Markierungen, Stempeln und Einträgen, innen wie außen, siehe Bilder. (Evtl. auch Kleber- und/oder Etikettenreste, sowie -abdrücke durch abgelöste Bibliotheksschilder). Einband etwas fleckig. In Englisch B05-24-01Y Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 933.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge, Massachusetts : The MIT Press, 1983
ISBN 10: 0262730588 ISBN 13: 9780262730587
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito22,5 x 15 cm. Condición: Gut. Volume 1. XIII, 492 Seiten ; Mit Figuren The Mit Press Series in Artificial Intelligence - Softcover, Broschur mit Gebrauchsspuren und mit den üblichen Bibliotheks-Markierungen, Stempeln und Einträgen, innen wie außen, siehe Bilder. (Evtl. auch Kleber- und/oder Etikettenreste, sowie -abdrücke durch abgelöste Bibliotheksschilder). Seiten mit vielen Bleistiftmarkierungen im Text und/oder am Textrand, wenige Seiten leicht Randrissig, fleckenfrei. In Englisch B09-04-06D|S41 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 772.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. volume 1 Torn/worn dj. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge: The MIT Press, 1980
ISBN 10: 0262230968 ISBN 13: 9780262230964
Librería: Andre Strong Bookseller, Blue Hill, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MABA
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: very good. Second printing. 6 x 9 in. Red cloth with silver spine lettering. Condition is NEAR FINE ; like new on all points with no markings. DJ is VERY GOOD ; minor edge wear, slightly rubbed, very clean. Science. Stax.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 17,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 1. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1050grams, ISBN:0262230968.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 18,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 1. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in fair condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1050grams, ISBN:0262230968.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Webster's Bookstore Cafe, Inc., State College, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Contains marginalia and/or underlining. Former owner's name on front endpaper. Mild general wear. Pages clean. Binding sound.
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. Auflage: New Ed. 492 Seiten ex Library Book aus einer wissenschafltichen Bibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 969 22,6 x 15,2 x 2,8 cm, Taschenbuch.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 73,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 71,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por The MIT Press, Cambridge, 1979
Librería: Antiquariat Tode, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 35,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritofester Einband. 15,5, x 23,5 cm., 492 und 486 S. Leinen mit O-Schutzumschlag, dieser leicht berieben, beide Bände mit 1 kl. Namenszug a.d. flieg. Vorsatz. Kopfschnitt min angestaubt, ansonsten sehr gute Exemplare.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 75,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 89,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 480 pages. 8.90x6.00x1.10 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 89,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 508 pages. 8.90x6.00x1.10 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por MIT London 1979, 1979
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, Alemania
EUR 40,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFormat groß 8°, LEINEN, ausgesonderte Bibliotheksexemplar aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliotheke, keine Markierungen / Anmerkungen, sehr gut erhaltene Bücher --- LINEN BINDING, Lib.Ex., no marks, very good condition. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 116,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sichuan Science and Technology Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 7572710506 ISBN 13: 9787572710506
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 110,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Pub Date: 2024-01 Pages: 267 Publisher: Sichuan Science and Technology Press This book provides a comprehensive perspective. deeply explores the technology and application of artificial intelligence and robots. the market status and challenges they face. and focuses on two specific topics: AI and robots. In addition. the author also conducts an in-depth analysis of the industrial ecology of AI and robots. as well as the market status. and discusses the privacy risk.
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, Alemania
EUR 26,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 508 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.