All new completely revised edition (50 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,66
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, Estados Unidos de AmericaIdaho Youth Ranch Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 2,77
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Acceptable. A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (However the dust cover may be missing). Pages can include considerable notes--in pen or highlighter--but the notes cannot obscure the text. Book may be a price cutter or have a remainder mark.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,33
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,33
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,33
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,33
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,57
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,57
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,64
Envío por EUR 3,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Movies
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,94
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,10
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 9,25
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. 2. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,20
Envío por EUR 4,98Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,14
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,58
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 12,40
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 12,40
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 8,63
Envío por EUR 4,98Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodbookscafe, Macon, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodbookscafe
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 10,26
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Used may have minimal highlights, annotations, creases, curled corners, writing on some pages, discoloration, dust from shelves, may need batteries.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 13,83
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Good condition. All-New edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: MI Re-Tale, Dacula, Estados Unidos de AmericaMI Re-Tale
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 9,37
Envío por EUR 4,59Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Nice book with minor use wear.

Editorial: The Sportsmans Book Club 1954
- Tapa dura
Librería: Easy Chair Books, Lexington, Estados Unidos de AmericaEasy Chair Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,02
Envío por EUR 4,77Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Dust Jacket. 192 pages. Some discoloring and wear; a good solid book overall. 1954 book. No jacket. Cricket. Illustrator: . Quantity Available: 1. Category: Sport, Fishing, Hunting, Guns; Inventory No: 176501.

Editorial: Oxmoor House
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,66
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

The Guinness Book of Records - 1995 Edition: The Unmatched, Authoritative Collection of World-Class Facts, Figures, And Feats From Around the Globe [Completely Revised With All-New Photos and Features]
Norris Mcwhirter (Founding Editor); Peter Matthews (Editor); Michelle Dunkley McCarthy (Executive Editor, U.S. Edition); Mark Young (Editor, U.S. Edition {New York})
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Bantam Books, New York, Toronto, ON, Canada, London, et al. 1995
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, Estados Unidos de Americagearbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 16,88
Envío por EUR 5,20Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 1995 Edition/Bantam Edition: April 1995/. 788 pp. 1995 Edition issue only! Solidly bound copy with moderate overall wear and use. Copy with clean text. Minimal, light, slight or very mild browning, tanning, foxing or discoloration on page edges, not affecting text. Slightly slanted sp…ine. Over-sized and/or over weight book; may require additional postage. Please note that large and/or heavy items may incur extra shipping charge for both domestic and/or international shipments. Uniphoto, Inc. (Cover Art); MM Design 2,000, Inc. (Art Spreads) (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: TerBooks, Spanish Fort, Estados Unidos de AmericaTerBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 2 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 20,54
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: As New. LIKE NEW, no markings.Ships fast with tracking.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Lake Country Books and More, Excelsior, Estados Unidos de AmericaLake Country Books and More
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 19,20
Envío por EUR 5,86Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good +. None as issued. Clean, solid copy with unmarked text. Cover is glossy with mild wear; small crease to front bottom corner tip. Binding is tight and square; no creases to spine. We are unable to ship oversize books and multi-volume sets internationally.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Random House Business Books 2003
Serie: Perfect, Libro 19 de 24. Libro 19 de 24 - Perfect
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica ChecaBookbot
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 3,80
Envío por EUR 20,99Se envía de Republica Checa a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Gebrochener Buchrücken; Farbtonänderung. More and more people find they are asked to give formal presentations as part of their everyday job. This text provides a thorough guide to making successful, professional presentations.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Dewey Books PTMD, Port Tobacco, Estados Unidos de AmericaDewey Books PTMD
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 21,42
Envío por EUR 4,77Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Fine. PAPERBACK - No noticeable cover wear - clean unmarked text - tight binding.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Houghton Mifflin, Boston, MA 1998
Serie: Young Naturalists, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Young Naturalists
- Tapa blanda
Librería: 100POCKETS, Berkeley, Estados Unidos de America100POCKETS
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 20,32
Envío por EUR 6,51Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft Cover/Flexible. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None as Issued. 3rd Edition, 11th Printing. 3rd Revised & Enlarged Edition. BRAND NEW Copy w/practical, flexible linen soft cover. Updated and expanded edition of a 1934 classic for bird watchers. Roger Tory Peterson (Author-Illustrator); Virginia Marie Peterson (M…aps) (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoldBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 23,75
Envío por EUR 4,77Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.