Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ediciones Miguel S?nchez, 1982
ISBN 10: 8471690209 ISBN 13: 9788471690203
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ediciones Miguel Sanchez, 1982
ISBN 10: 8471690209 ISBN 13: 9788471690203
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ediciones Miguel Sánchez, 1982
ISBN 10: 8471690209 ISBN 13: 9788471690203
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ediciones Miguel Sanchez, 1982
ISBN 10: 8471690209 ISBN 13: 9788471690203
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ediciones Miguel Sánchez, 1982
ISBN 10: 8471690209 ISBN 13: 9788471690203
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ediciones Miguel Sánchez, 1982
ISBN 10: 8471690209 ISBN 13: 9788471690203
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ediciones Miguel Sánchez, 1982
ISBN 10: 8471690209 ISBN 13: 9788471690203
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ediciones Miguel Sánchez, 1982
ISBN 10: 8471690209 ISBN 13: 9788471690203
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ediciones Miguel Sánchez, 1982
ISBN 10: 8471690209 ISBN 13: 9788471690203
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ediciones Miguel Sánchez, 1982
ISBN 10: 8471690209 ISBN 13: 9788471690203
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ediciones Miguel Sánchez, 1982
ISBN 10: 8471690209 ISBN 13: 9788471690203
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ediciones Miguel Sánchez, 1982
ISBN 10: 8471690209 ISBN 13: 9788471690203
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ediciones Miguel Sánchez, 1982
ISBN 10: 8471690209 ISBN 13: 9788471690203
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ediciones Miguel S�nchez, 1982
ISBN 10: 8471690209 ISBN 13: 9788471690203
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. . . Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ediciones Miguel Sánchez, 1982
ISBN 10: 8471690209 ISBN 13: 9788471690203
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Edition Not Stated. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ediciones Miguel Sánchez, 1982
ISBN 10: 8471690209 ISBN 13: 9788471690203
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Edition Not Stated. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ediciones Miguel Sánchez, 1982
ISBN 10: 8471690209 ISBN 13: 9788471690203
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ediciones Miguel Sanchez, 1982
ISBN 10: 8471690209 ISBN 13: 9788471690203
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ediciones Miguel S�nchez, 1982
ISBN 10: 8471690209 ISBN 13: 9788471690203
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ediciones Miguel S�nchez, 1982
ISBN 10: 8471690209 ISBN 13: 9788471690203
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ediciones Miguel Sánchez, 1982
ISBN 10: 8471690209 ISBN 13: 9788471690203
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Camp Popoki LLC dba Cozy Book Cellar, Bellingham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good -. Trade Paperback. Very Good -. Very Good Minus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ediciones Miguel Sánchez, 1982
ISBN 10: 8471690209 ISBN 13: 9788471690203
Librería: Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 1982 EDITION. COVER HAS LIGHT WEAR. 308 PAGE TEXT HAS ONLY A LITTLE WEAR WITH NAME ON FLY-LEAF. CLASSICS. 5" X 7.25". WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ediciones Miquel Sanchez, Granada, Spain, 1982
ISBN 10: 8471690209 ISBN 13: 9788471690203
Librería: Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. very good clean copy. clean flat covers. previous owner sticker and bookplate inside front cover. pages clean and unmarked. clear removable plastic cover. 308 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ediciones Miguel Sánchez, 1982
ISBN 10: 8471690209 ISBN 13: 9788471690203
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ediciones Miguel Sánchez, 1982
ISBN 10: 8471690209 ISBN 13: 9788471690203
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Miguel Sanchez Ediciones, C.B., 1987
ISBN 10: 8471690209 ISBN 13: 9788471690203
Librería: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeather Bound. Condición: Acceptable. Paperback in acceptable condition. Pages and spine is tight. There is some light water staining on the cover and inside pages. Some small tears to the cover and spine that have been repaired. 308 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ediciones Miguel Sanchez, 1982
ISBN 10: 8471690209 ISBN 13: 9788471690203
Librería: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Clean sturdy tough-paperback. Beautiful color illustrations throughout. No damage or blemishes to speak of throughout.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marques de Mondejar January 1982, 1982
ISBN 10: 8471690209 ISBN 13: 9788471690203
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ediciones Miguel Sánchez, 1982
ISBN 10: 8471690209 ISBN 13: 9788471690203
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 9,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Clean, unmarked copy with some edge wear. Good binding. Dust jacket included if issued with one. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.