Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. DAMAGED - Bruise/tear to cover/spine.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,62
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Bruise/tear to cover.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 15,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Clean, unmarked copy with some edge wear. Good binding. Dust jacket included if issued with one. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tuttle Publishing, Tokyo, Japan, 2011
ISBN 10: 4805311541 ISBN 13: 9784805311547
Librería: Warren Hahn, Pleasant View, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. A real nice clean unmarked 144 page first edition(stated) hardcover with 1 low in number line. Has one bump on bottom back fly corner. rest is like new. The incredible splendors of some of the worlds' most recognized architectural feats are brought to life within the pages of Origami Architecture. With this paper craft book, some card stock paper, and a hobby knife, anyone can build spectacular re-creations of the most famous buildings in the world. This origami book includes: Over 900 photographs, Full-color instructional assembly diagrams, Brief histories of each building, and CD with detailed templates. Size: 12 1/4 x 9 1/4w. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tuttle Publishing, Tokyo, 2011
ISBN 10: 4805311541 ISBN 13: 9784805311547
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine copy in fine dust jacket. Profusely illustrated Ilustrador. 1st. 4to, 144 pp., Includes CD in rear pocket.
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 8,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tuttle Publishing, Tokyo, 2011
ISBN 10: 4805311541 ISBN 13: 9784805311547
Librería: Ripponlea Books, Melbourne, VIC, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 23,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. 144pp., Pictorial illustrated dustjacket covered in removable protective clear plastic, matching illust. laminated boards, papercraft illust. eps. with rubbed out pen mark to front ep. & CD-Rom in satchel fixed to rear paste-down, intro., b/w plts. & text, full page photos, templates. Origami Architecture: Papercraft Models of the World's Most Famous Buildings (CD-Rom included). Size: Large Quarto. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tuttle Publishing, Tokyo, 2011
ISBN 10: 4805311541 ISBN 13: 9784805311547
Librería: Gebhard and Burkhart Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: FABA
EUR 44,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Hardcover. A fine copy in a fine dust jacket. 143 pages with a CD gives instruction to build from Paper (Origami) to build 15 different Famous Buildings of the World.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 70,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. paperback/cd-rom edition. 144 pages. 12.10x9.30x0.80 inches. In Stock.