Idioma: Francés
Publicado por French and European Publications Inc, 1992
ISBN 10: 2278034553 ISBN 13: 9782278034550
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por French and European Publications Inc, 1992
ISBN 10: 2278034553 ISBN 13: 9782278034550
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por French and European Publications Inc, 1992
ISBN 10: 2278034553 ISBN 13: 9782278034550
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por French and European Publications, 1992
ISBN 10: 2278034553 ISBN 13: 9782278034550
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por French and European Publications Inc, 1992
ISBN 10: 2278034553 ISBN 13: 9782278034550
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por French and European Publications Inc, 1992
ISBN 10: 2278034553 ISBN 13: 9782278034550
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por French and European Publications Inc, 1992
ISBN 10: 2278034553 ISBN 13: 9782278034550
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por French and European Publications Inc, 1992
ISBN 10: 2278034553 ISBN 13: 9782278034550
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por French and European Publications Inc, 1992
ISBN 10: 2278034553 ISBN 13: 9782278034550
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. BOOK EDGES AND/OR PAGES ARE SHOWING COMMON YELLOWING DO TO AGE WITH POS.FOXING paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por French and European Publications Inc, 1992
ISBN 10: 2278034553 ISBN 13: 9782278034550
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por French and European Publications, 1992
ISBN 10: 2278034553 ISBN 13: 9782278034550
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Didier, France, Paris, 1982
ISBN 10: 2278034553 ISBN 13: 9782278034550
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por French and European Publications Inc, 1992
ISBN 10: 2278034553 ISBN 13: 9782278034550
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por French and European Publications Inc, 1992
ISBN 10: 2278034553 ISBN 13: 9782278034550
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Aceptable. : Archipel 1: Unités 1-7 es un libro de texto de francés como lengua extranjera. Publicado por Editions Didier en 1994, este libro en tapa blanda está diseñado para estudiantes y cubre las unidades 1 a 7 del curso. Incluye ilustraciones en blanco y negro y está clasificado dentro de los libros escolares de idiomas. EAN: 9782278034550 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Archipel 1: Unités 1-7 Autor: Janine Courtillon| Sabine Raillard Idioma: fr Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 8,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por French and European Publications Inc, 1992
ISBN 10: 2278034553 ISBN 13: 9782278034550
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por French and European Publications Inc, 1992
ISBN 10: 2278034553 ISBN 13: 9782278034550
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, Francia
EUR 8,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Assez bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por DIDIER / COURS CREDIF, 1994
ISBN 10: 2278034553 ISBN 13: 9782278034550
EUR 35,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. R240125513: NON DATE. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Coins frottés, Coiffe en pied abîmée, Intérieur frais. Copyright 1982 - 191 pages - Nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.65-Livre scolaire : langues.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por French and European Publications Inc, 1992
ISBN 10: 2278034553 ISBN 13: 9782278034550
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 87,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!