Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,11
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,11
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Moment Point Press (edition 1), 2006
ISBN 10: 1930491115 ISBN 13: 9781930491113
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Moment Point Press Inc, 2006
ISBN 10: 1930491115 ISBN 13: 9781930491113
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Moment Point Press Inc, 2006
ISBN 10: 1930491115 ISBN 13: 9781930491113
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Moment Point Press Inc, 2006
ISBN 10: 1930491115 ISBN 13: 9781930491113
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Archives Books, Inc., Edmond, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. No markings. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Friday.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Moment Point Press Inc, 2006
ISBN 10: 1930491115 ISBN 13: 9781930491113
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Moment Point Press Inc,US, 2006
ISBN 10: 1930491115 ISBN 13: 9781930491113
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 15,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 40,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 368 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 98,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!